Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:43.24 53.2250.02 Fischer
2 1 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:43.69 52.6251.07 Head
3 12 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:44.20 54.1650.04 Head
4 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:44.62 53.5951.03 Atomic
4 3 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:44.62 53.9150.71 Head
6 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:44.68 53.6051.08 Rossignol
7 8 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:45.24 54.2650.98 Head
8 7 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:45.37 54.2151.16 Head
9 19 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:45.85 54.7851.07 Head
10 15 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:46.14 55.0451.10 Rossignol
11 11 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:46.63 55.6151.02 Fischer
12 31 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:46.86 55.5251.34 Stoeckli
12 28 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:46.86 55.0451.82 Rossignol
14 27 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:46.94 55.9650.98 Fischer
15 37 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:47.08 55.2451.84 Salomon
16 20 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:47.14 55.2651.88 Fischer
17 14 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:47.21 55.7051.51 Atomic
18 32 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:47.24 55.6151.63 Head
19 25 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:47.66 56.4751.19 Voelkl
20 35 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:47.85 55.6552.20 Rossignol
21 13 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:47.92 56.1551.77 Head
22 23 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:48.08 55.3352.75 Head
23 44 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:48.36 56.1852.18 Salomon
24 40 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:48.43 56.4851.95 Blizzard
25 21 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:48.70 53.2552.45 Fischer
26 38 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:48.77 55.9252.85 Rossignol
27 26 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:48.80 56.6452.16 Voelkl
DNF(2) 56 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 55.94- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 53.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 54 Taina Barioz 1988 France 56.48- Rossignol
DSQ 10 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica
OOT 62 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 58.94- Elan
OOT 73 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 58.68- Rossignol
OOT 64 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 58.42- Voelkl
OOT 24 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 58.32- Head
OOT 51 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 57.47- Rossignol
OOT 67 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 57.40- Elan
OOT 59 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 57.36- Head
OOT 53 Tessa Worley 1989 France 57.31- Rossignol
OOT 18 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 56.98- Rossignol
OOT 57 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 56.76- Head
OOT 61 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 56.75- Voelkl
OOT 22 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 56.74- Atomic
OOT 70 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 56.99- Atomic
OOT 69 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 57.05- Rossignol
OOT 66 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 57.12- Atomic
OOT 52 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 57.17- Rossignol
OOT 63 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 57.30- Rossignol
DNS 60 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 48 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 50 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Elan
DNF 55 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 68 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 71 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 72 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 2 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 34 Sterling Grant 1987 USA -- Blizzard
DNF 36 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 39 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 42 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 43 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 45 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 41 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 13.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010