Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:37.35 49.1448.21 Atomic
2 2 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:37.74 49.5548.19 Dynastar
3 12 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:38.34 49.7648.58 Nordica
4 6 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:38.45 49.5448.91 Atomic
5 8 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:38.60 50.0248.58 Rossignol
6 13 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:38.66 49.9748.58 Atomic
7 7 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:38.93 49.7849.15 Fischer
8 1 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:39.06 49.5249.54 Nordica
9 18 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:39.15 51.1747.98 Dynastar
10 15 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:39.40 51.1848.22 Salomon
11 27 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:39.50 50.9048.60 Fischer
12 30 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 1:39.55 50.6448.91 Rossignol
13 29 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:39.72 51.4248.30 Voelkl
14 48 Trevor White 1984 Canada 1:40.08 51.2248.86 Fischer
15 42 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:40.21 50.7749.44 Hart
16 62 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:40.33 50.8149.52 Nordica
17 9 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:40.40 50.4949.91 Rossignol
18 26 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 1:40.41 50.8949.52 Blizzard
19 21 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 1:40.44 51.4648.98 Elan
20 19 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 1:40.46 50.9849.48 Rossignol
21 37 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 1:40.91 51.5049.41 Fischer
22 5 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:43.15 48.9554.20 Fischer
23 17 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:43.79 50.0753.72 Rossignol
24 39 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:43.93 51.1952.74 Salomon
25 44 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 1:44.00 51.1052.90 Fischer
26 3 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:45.17 48.5456.63 Blizzard
27 59 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA 1:55.71 51.291:04.42 Dynastar
DNF(2) 11 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 49.46- Nordica
DNF(2) 41 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 51.27- Dynastar
DNF(2) 60 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria 51.11- Voelkl
OOT 72 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 52.51- Dynastar
OOT 76 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 52.26- Atomic
OOT 77 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 54.29- Fischer
OOT 79 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:00.73- Salomon
OOT 82 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 52.95- Atomic
OOT 85 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 56.29- Nordica
OOT 86 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 55.15- Atomic
OOT 87 Fredrik Van Buynder 1988 Belgium 58.76- Dynastar
OOT 88 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 52.77- Salomon
OOT 89 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 53.93- Rossignol
OOT 71 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:12.09- Head
OOT 64 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 51.60- Nordica
OOT 57 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 52.32- Voelkl
OOT 54 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 52.90- Atomic
OOT 20 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 51.56- Nordica
OOT 25 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 51.55- Head
OOT 32 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 53.36- Atomic
OOT 33 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 56.06- Head
OOT 34 Patrick Bechter 1982 Austria 51.64- Fischer
OOT 36 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 51.79- Elan
OOT 38 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 52.10- Fischer
OOT 40 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 51.52- Elan
OOT 47 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 52.29- Fischer
OOT 49 Maxime Tissot 1986 France 55.05- Rossignol
OOT 52 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland 52.03- Atomic
DNS 16 Bode Miller 1977 USA -- Head
DNS 75 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Anthony Obert 1985 France -- Dynastar
DNF 69 Stephane Tissot 1979 France -- Fischer
DNF 68 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 67 Thomas Koenig 1990 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 66 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland -- Elan
DNF 73 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France -- Dynastar
DNF 74 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 78 Christophe Roux 1983 Moldova -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Vassilis Dimitriadis 1978 Greece -- Rossignol
DNF 81 Lason Abramashvili 1988 Georgia -- -
DNF 83 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 84 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 90 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 50 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 63 Alexander Koll 1982 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 61 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 58 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 14 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 22 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 23 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova -- Fischer
DNF 24 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 28 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 35 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 43 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 46 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 51 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 53 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 55 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 56 Oscar Andersson 1982 Sweden -- Head
DNF 4 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 24.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010