Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 3:33.64 1:54.711:38.93 Fischer
2 - Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 3:35.86 1:55.461:40.40 Rossignol
3 - Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 3:36.05 1:57.601:38.45 Atomic
4 - Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 3:36.07 1:58.331:37.74 Dynastar
5 - Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 3:37.93 1:54.971:42.96 Atomic
6 - Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 3:38.66 1:56.261:42.40 Atomic
7 - Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 3:39.36 1:54.991:44.37 Atomic
8 - Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 3:39.75 1:58.751:41.00 Elan
9 - Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 3:39.95 1:55.221:44.73 Salomon
10 - Ted Ligety 1984 USA 3:40.95 1:57.161:43.79 Rossignol
11 - Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 3:41.39 1:58.441:42.95 Fischer
12 - Adrien Theaux 1984 France 3:43.08 1:55.981:47.10 Rossignol
13 - Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 3:44.14 1:53.741:50.40 Head
14 - Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 3:44.65 1:55.751:48.90 Nordica
15 - Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 3:44.68 1:58.831:45.85 Fischer
16 - Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 3:45.75 1:57.401:48.35 Atomic
17 - Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 3:49.52 1:56.151:53.37 Salomon
18 - Fredrik Van Buynder 1988 Belgium 3:58.72 2:03.911:54.81 Dynastar
DNF(2) - Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:54.02- Elan
DNF(2) - Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:58.74- Fischer
DNF(2) - Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:54.42- Atomic
DNF(2) - Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:55.63- Fischer
DNS - Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:54.82- Rossignol
DNS - Ralf Kreuzer 1983 Switzerland 1:56.81- Salomon
DNS - Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:57.64- Salomon
DNS - Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:54.90- Head
DNS - Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:58.26- Stoeckli
DNS - Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:56.54- Nordica
DNS - Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:56.81- Rossignol
DNS - Cornel Zueger 1981 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNS - Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:56.88- Head
DNS - Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:57.51- Salomon
DNS - Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:54.25- Atomic
DNS - Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:56.20- Dynastar
DNS - Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy 1:55.54- Atomic
DNS - Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:54.13- Rossignol
DNS - Aronne Pieruz 1983 Italy 1:58.11- Atomic
DNF - Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria -- Atomic
DNF - Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Combined
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 24.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010