Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:45.84 54.2251.62 Salomon
2 2 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:46.47 54.7751.70 Salomon
3 1 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:47.58 55.1052.48 Voelkl
4 13 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:48.19 55.4752.72 Salomon
5 7 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:48.33 55.8652.47 Rossignol
6 5 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 1:48.44 55.4053.04 Salomon
7 12 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:48.63 56.1352.50 Rossignol
8 6 Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:48.69 56.3352.36 Salomon
9 3 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:48.86 56.0552.81 Atomic
10 16 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 1:49.25 56.9352.32 Dynastar
11 20 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:49.38 56.8252.56 Head
12 8 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:49.40 56.3653.04 Nordica
13 9 Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland 1:49.41 56.5252.89 Nordica
14 10 Sabine Egger 1977 Austria 1:49.67 57.4852.19 Head
15 36 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:50.29 57.5152.78 Salomon
16 32 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 1:50.35 57.4552.90 Head
17 29 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:50.68 58.1152.57 Voelkl
18 22 Spela Pretnar 1973 Slovenia 1:50.81 58.4052.41 Rossignol
19 24 Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland 1:50.85 58.1252.73 Nordica
20 27 Karin Truppe 1978 Austria 1:50.87 58.2552.62 Fischer
21 34 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:51.00 58.1552.85 Head
22 30 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:51.14 57.8053.34 Dynastar
23 19 Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden 1:51.28 58.1453.14 Elan
24 38 Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden 1:51.58 58.1753.41 Dynastar
25 45 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 1:51.66 58.2453.42 Rossignol
26 11 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:51.68 56.5055.18 Rossignol
27 33 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:52.03 58.4553.58 Salomon
28 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:03.52 55.881:07.64 Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Claudia Riegler 1976 New Zealand 56.93- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Lea Dabic 1981 Slovenia 57.84- Elan
OOT 52 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:01.63- Dynastar
OOT 49 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 59.93- Salomon
OOT 35 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden 59.43- Elan
OOT 40 Emma Carrick-Anderson 1975 Great Britain 59.30- Fischer
OOT 47 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 59.22- Rossignol
OOT 44 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 59.04- Salomon
OOT 41 Christine Hargin 1980 Sweden 58.84- Rossignol
OOT 51 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway 58.68- Rossignol
OOT 39 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 58.53- Rossignol
DNF 37 Riitta Pitkanen 1977 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 42 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 43 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF 48 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 26 Henna Raita 1975 Finland -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Hedda Berntsen 1976 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 21 Carina Raich 1979 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 15 Kristina Koznick 1975 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Mar, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003