Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:45.91 52.7353.18 Blizzard
2 9 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:46.47 53.0553.42 Rossignol
3 1 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:46.73 52.1454.59 Voelkl
4 4 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:46.82 53.0653.76 Atomic
5 25 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:47.67 53.6654.01 Fischer
6 3 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:47.88 53.4554.43 Fischer
7 7 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:47.94 53.9553.99 Dynastar
8 39 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:48.19 54.7153.48 Hart
9 43 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:48.59 54.9353.66 Salomon
10 6 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:48.68 54.2254.46 Fischer
11 8 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:48.75 54.6454.11 Atomic
12 14 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:48.83 55.1153.72 Rossignol
13 30 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:48.88 54.7054.18 Rossignol
14 32 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:49.05 55.1153.94 Atomic
15 13 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:49.06 54.6554.41 Nordica
16 5 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:49.13 54.1155.02 Nordica
17 31 Patrick Bechter 1982 Austria 1:49.27 54.6354.64 Fischer
18 23 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 1:49.31 54.5454.77 Fischer
19 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:49.38 54.5754.81 Rossignol
20 24 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 1:49.88 54.3455.54 Voelkl
21 42 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 1:49.90 55.2754.63 Atomic
22 33 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:50.08 54.4055.68 Elan
23 59 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:51.11 55.4355.68 Nordica
24 56 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA 1:51.17 55.4255.75 Dynastar
25 28 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:52.54 55.3656.88 Head
26 17 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:54.75 55.1859.57 Head
DNF(2) 26 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 54.12- Blizzard
DNF(2) 38 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 54.52- Dynastar
DNF(2) 15 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 53.78- Nordica
DNF(2) 18 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 54.77- Rossignol
DSQ 11 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany -- Atomic
OOT 52 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 58.74- Elan
OOT 58 Andreas Omminger 1983 Austria 55.89- Blizzard
OOT 61 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 57.80- Fischer
OOT 62 Stephane Tissot 1979 France 56.23- Fischer
OOT 63 Dimitri Cuche 1985 Switzerland 57.23- Fischer
OOT 64 Anthony Obert 1985 France 55.46- Dynastar
OOT 65 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 56.99- Dynastar
OOT 67 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 57.75- Blizzard
OOT 71 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 56.34- Rossignol
OOT 76 Sandro Boner 1988 Switzerland 57.51- Rossignol
OOT 78 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 56.51- Atomic
OOT 81 Jeroen Van Den Bogaert 1979 Belgium 58.40- Atomic
OOT 83 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil 1:03.41- Fischer
OOT 51 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 55.78- Atomic
OOT 47 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada 56.46- Fischer
OOT 46 Maxime Tissot 1986 France 57.43- Rossignol
OOT 10 Steve Missillier 1984 France 55.52- Dynastar
OOT 12 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 56.00- Salomon
OOT 20 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 56.13- Nordica
OOT 21 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 55.95- Elan
OOT 22 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 55.89- Fischer
OOT 27 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 55.65- Rossignol
OOT 34 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 59.01- Fischer
OOT 35 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 56.61- Fischer
OOT 45 Trevor White 1984 Canada 56.63- Fischer
OOT 44 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 56.95- Fischer
OOT 41 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 56.73- Fischer
OOT 40 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 56.33- Voelkl
OOT 37 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 56.82- Elan
OOT 36 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 56.83- Salomon
DNS 48 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 72 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria -- Salomon
DNF 73 Christophe Roux 1983 Moldova -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Stefan Jon Sigurgeirsson 1989 Iceland -- -
DNF 75 Joery van Rooij 1986 Netherlands -- Head
DNF 77 Lason Abramashvili 1988 Georgia -- -
DNF 79 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia -- Voelkl
DNF 80 Bryce Stevens 1984 Australia -- -
DNF 82 Stephanos Tsimikalis 1985 Greece -- -
DNF 84 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania -- -
DNF 70 Francois Place 1989 France -- -
DNF 69 Mike Rishworth 1987 Australia -- -
DNF 68 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 19 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 29 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Oscar Andersson 1982 Sweden -- Head
DNF 54 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 55 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 57 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 60 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland -- Elan
DNF 66 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 26.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010