Log in Sign up

Aspen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Hilde Gerg 1975 Germany 1:17.89 Voelkl
2 23 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:17.95 Salomon
3 14 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy 1:18.00 Fischer
4 22 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:18.06 Fischer
5 19 Corinne Rey Bellet 1972 Switzerland 1:18.15 Dynastar
6 26 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 1:18.22 Rossignol
7 27 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 1:18.28 Blizzard
8 20 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:18.30 Rossignol
9 25 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:18.49 Salomon
10 10 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA 1:18.61 Fischer
11 28 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy 1:18.93 Dynastar
12 6 Mojca Suhadolc 1975 Slovenia 1:18.99 Rossignol
13 15 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:19.07 Salomon
14 24 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France 1:19.11 Rossignol
15 1 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:19.14 Salomon
16 7 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 1:19.17 Nordica
17 33 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:19.29 Rossignol
18 41 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:19.31 Fischer
18 11 Melanie Turgeon 1976 Canada 1:19.31 Salomon
20 21 Tanja Schneider 1974 Austria 1:19.64 Blizzard
21 50 Regina Haeusl 1973 Germany 1:19.88 Salomon
22 40 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:20.02 Fischer
23 31 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:20.13 Salomon
24 17 Brigitte Obermoser 1976 Austria 1:20.17 Blizzard
25 9 Patrizia Bassis 1973 Italy 1:20.19 Fischer
26 35 Tamara Mueller 1977 Switzerland 1:20.28 Rossignol
26 34 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 1:20.28 Voelkl
28 13 Selina Heregger 1977 Austria 1:20.36 Fischer
29 45 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:20.39 Salomon
30 58 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:20.40 Fischer
31 8 Kathleen Monahan 1972 USA 1:20.58 Dynastar
32 12 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:20.81 Rossignol
33 3 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria 1:21.16 Fischer
34 53 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia 1:21.35 Fischer
35 43 Karine Meilleur 1980 France 1:21.89 Rossignol
36 44 Isabelle Huber 1981 Germany 1:22.38 Rossignol
37 49 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:22.70 Salomon
38 57 Anastasia Popkova 1982 Russia 1:22.82 Fischer
39 55 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:23.86 Salomon
40 54 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:23.89 Voelkl
DSQ 2 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Dynastar
DSQ 16 Melanie Suchet 1976 France Salomon
DNS 59 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina Rossignol
DNS 60 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina Rossignol
DNF 4 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy Voelkl
DNF 56 Christina Risler 1983 Canada Dynastar
DNF 52 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Rossignol
DNF 51 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia Rossignol
DNF 48 Fujiko Sekino 1975 France Dynastar
DNF 47 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 46 Bryna McCarty 1983 USA Dynastar
DNF 42 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 39 Martina Lechner 1978 Austria Blizzard
DNF 38 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany Head
DNF 37 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 36 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria Blizzard
DNF 32 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada Salomon
DNF 18 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany Voelkl
DNF 5 Elena Tagliabue 1977 Italy Rossignol
DNF 29 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Aspen
Nation USA
Date Friday 29.Nov, 2002
Calendar 2002/2003