Sign in Sign up

Maribor

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:26.79 Dynastar
1 6 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:26.79 Atomic
3 8 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:26.80 Rossignol
4 14 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:26.84 Rossignol
5 27 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:27.03 -
6 37 Alexandra Grabner 1985 Austria 1:27.05 -
7 15 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria 1:27.60 -
8 36 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:27.70 Salomon
9 34 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:27.81 Salomon
10 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:27.85 Head
11 40 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 1:28.16 -
12 61 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:28.25 Rossignol
13 20 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:28.28 Dynastar
14 9 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:28.43 -
15 44 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 1:28.49 Fischer
16 57 Kaia Gulsvik 1988 Norway 1:28.71 -
17 81 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland 1:28.72 -
18 28 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:28.82 Voelkl
19 79 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:28.97 -
20 35 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:28.98 Atomic
21 17 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 1:29.03 -
22 70 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:29.05 -
23 43 Jessica Dakers 1984 Canada 1:29.11 -
24 12 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:29.15 Rossignol
25 49 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:29.16 Rossignol
26 42 Tatiana Blagouliak 1984 Russia 1:29.20 -
27 1 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:29.27 -
27 41 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:29.27 Rossignol
29 21 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:29.41 Voelkl
30 55 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:29.47 Fischer
31 32 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:29.48 -
32 19 Marlies Pabst 1984 Italy 1:29.70 -
33 23 Monika Wenger 1984 Switzerland 1:29.75 -
34 25 Katrin Faschian 1986 Germany 1:29.82 -
35 16 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 1:29.84 -
36 4 Martina Buehler 1986 Switzerland 1:29.92 -
37 72 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 1:30.04 -
38 7 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:30.05 -
39 64 Nicola Campbell 1985 New Zealand 1:30.29 -
40 29 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:30.53 Salomon
41 73 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan 1:30.66 Rossignol
42 62 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 1:30.69 -
43 48 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway 1:30.77 -
44 78 Lenka Erlebachova 1987 Czech Republic 1:30.85 -
45 54 Tone Jersin Ansnes 1985 Norway 1:30.95 -
46 52 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:31.23 -
47 69 Alena Kasakova 1984 Russia 1:31.45 -
48 30 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:31.58 -
49 77 Raquel Garcia 1986 Spain 1:31.76 -
50 80 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:31.95 -
51 24 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 1:32.41 Salomon
52 60 Kristina Repcinova 1985 Slovakia 1:32.49 -
53 66 Petra Sabova 1987 Slovakia 1:32.52 -
54 87 Minami Takeda 1986 Japan 1:32.82 -
55 67 Julia McClean 1987 New Zealand 1:32.90 -
56 59 Dominika Siranova 1986 Slovakia 1:33.29 -
57 93 Anna Buczek 1985 Poland 1:33.63 -
58 56 Zuzana Charvatova 1985 Czech Republic 1:33.73 -
59 76 Alexandra Namestnikova 1984 Russia 1:33.85 -
60 74 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain 1:35.59 -
61 83 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania 1:35.64 -
62 97 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:36.87 -
63 90 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland 1:37.03 -
64 89 Sandra-Elena Narea 1988 Romania 1:37.60 -
65 82 Glafira Zueva 1987 Russia 1:38.12 -
66 92 Susana Denegri 1986 Argentina 1:42.71 -
67 101 Florencia Acuna Triest 1987 Argentina 1:42.76 -
68 96 Aurelie Jonkers 1986 Belgium 1:43.31 -
DNS 106 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -
DNS 105 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey -
DNS 104 Marija Trmcic 1986 Serbia -
DNS 103 Krisztina Marthy 1984 Hungary -
DNS 102 Joyce Goertz 1986 Netherlands -
DNS 99 Lyudmila Fedotova 1986 Kazakhstan -
DNS 98 Tessa Bruggink 1985 Netherlands -
DNS 88 Gudrun Arinbjarnardottir 1986 Iceland -
DNS 86 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary -
DNS 75 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan -
DNS 45 Julie Rabnett 1985 Canada -
DNS 2 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada Rossignol
DNF 68 Ane Emilie Helsem 1987 Norway -
DNF 65 Smaranda Munteanu 1984 Romania -
DNF 63 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic -
DNF 58 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -
DNF 53 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -
DNF 71 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand -
DNF 84 Miriam Vazquez 1985 Argentina -
DNF 85 Sarena Harper 1985 New Zealand -
DNF 91 Mihaela Huda 1986 Romania -
DNF 94 Agnieszka Schwenk 1986 Poland -
DNF 95 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -
DNF 100 Sarah ben Mansour 1987 Morocco -
DNF 51 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden -
DNF 50 Lenka Vancurova 1984 Czech Republic -
DNF 10 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany Head
DNF 13 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France -
DNF 18 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -
DNF 22 Jennifer Tank 1985 Germany Salomon
DNF 26 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy Atomic
DNF 31 Estelle Pecherand Charmet 1984 France -
DNF 33 Masa Redensek 1987 Slovenia Rossignol
DNF 38 Celia Rollet 1984 France -
DNF 39 Valentina Fluetsch 1985 Switzerland -
DNF 46 Lucie Zikova 1984 Czech Republic Rossignol
DNF 47 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -
DNF 5 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia -

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline Super G
Hill Maribor
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 12.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004