Sign in Sign up

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:49.12 57.4051.72 Rossignol
2 11 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:49.30 57.9151.39 Voelkl
3 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:49.45 57.7051.75 Head
4 5 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:49.50 57.9051.60 Salomon
5 6 Kristina Koznick 1975 USA 1:50.60 58.4052.20 Voelkl
6 7 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:50.87 58.8951.98 Rossignol
6 10 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:50.87 59.1851.69 Head
8 2 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:50.91 59.0051.91 Voelkl
9 8 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:50.95 58.0952.86 Rossignol
10 38 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:51.04 58.5252.52 Rossignol
11 15 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway 1:51.16 58.8552.31 Dynastar
12 21 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:51.35 58.7952.56 Atomic
13 20 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:51.93 59.0952.84 Atomic
14 9 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:52.13 1:00.1651.97 Nordica
15 17 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:52.14 59.3352.81 Dynastar
16 30 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:52.22 59.1553.07 Voelkl
17 23 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:52.23 59.9252.31 Dynastar
18 26 Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland 1:52.52 59.3553.17 Nordica
19 14 Sabine Egger 1977 Austria 1:52.68 59.7652.92 Head
20 29 Vanessa Vidal 1974 France 1:53.10 59.6553.45 Rossignol
21 35 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:53.20 1:00.0053.20 Fischer
22 34 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 1:53.39 1:00.1353.26 Dynastar
23 43 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:53.55 1:00.2353.32 Rossignol
24 45 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway 1:53.58 59.8653.72 Rossignol
25 37 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:53.69 1:00.3053.39 Salomon
26 47 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 1:53.72 1:00.1353.59 Rossignol
27 42 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 1:54.47 1:00.2554.22 Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 58.92- Dynastar
DNF(2) 19 Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland 58.59- Nordica
DSQ 48 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 58.93- Rossignol
DSQ 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 33 Elisabetta Biavaschi 1973 Italy 1:01.45- Dynastar
OOT 31 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:01.68- Salomon
OOT 44 Emma Pezzedi 1982 Italy 1:01.70- Voelkl
OOT 36 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:01.90- Head
OOT 46 Raphaelle Strub 1981 France 1:02.21- Salomon
OOT 18 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:03.65- Salomon
OOT 32 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 1:01.32- Head
OOT 40 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein 1:01.13- Voelkl
OOT 3 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:01.02- Atomic
OOT 25 Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden 1:00.37- Salomon
OOT 39 Carina Raich 1979 Austria 1:00.49- Atomic
OOT 50 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:00.67- Rossignol
OOT 41 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 1:00.69- Rossignol
OOT 12 Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland 1:00.70- Voelkl
OOT 28 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:01.02- Atomic
DNF 4 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France -- Salomon
DNF 24 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Henna Raita 1975 Finland -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 51 Emma Furuvik 1981 Iceland -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004