Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:37.22 | 100 | - |
2 | - | Stangassinger Thomas | 1965 | Austria | - | - | 1:37.48 | 80 | - |
3 | - | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | - | - | 1:37.79 | 60 | - |
4 | - | Schoenfelder Rainer | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 1:37.85 | 50 | - |
5 | - | Jagge Finn Christian | 1966 | Norway | - | - | 1:37.87 | 45 | - |
6 | - | von GrĂ¼nigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:38.04 | 40 | - |
7 | - | Amiez Sebastien | 1972 | France | - | - | 1:38.17 | 36 | - |
7 | - | Tescari Fabrizio | 1969 | Italy | - | - | 1:38.17 | 36 | - |
9 | - | Walchhofer Michael | 1975 | Austria | - | - | 1:38.21 | 29 | - |
10 | - | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | - | - | 1:38.22 | 26 | - |
11 | - | Stiansen Tom | 1970 | Norway | - | - | 1:38.41 | 24 | - |
12 | - | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | - | - | 1:38.48 | 22 | - |
13 | - | Kunc Mitja | 1971 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:38.55 | 20 | - |
14 | - | Eberle Markus | 1969 | Germany | - | - | 1:38.71 | 18 | - |
15 | - | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:38.75 | 16 | - |
16 | - | Kjus Lasse | 1971 | Norway | - | - | 1:38.80 | 15 | - |
17 | - | Reiter Mario | 1970 | Austria | - | - | 1:39.01 | 14 | - |
18 | - | Vogl Alois | 1972 | Germany | - | - | 1:39.06 | 13 | - |
19 | - | Dimier Yves | 1969 | France | - | - | 1:39.08 | 12 | - |
20 | - | Weiss Angelo | 1969 | Italy | - | - | 1:39.10 | 11 | - |
21 | - | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:39.21 | 10 | - |
22 | - | Marila Mika | 1973 | Finland | - | - | 1:39.23 | 9 | - |
23 | - | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | - | - | 1:39.35 | 8 | - |
24 | - | Albrecht Kilian | 1973 | Bulgaria | - | - | 1:39.37 | 7 | - |
25 | - | Hansson Martin | 1975 | Sweden | - | - | 1:39.62 | 6 | - |
26 | - | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | - | - | 1:39.68 | 5 | - |
27 | - | Strand Nilsen Harald Christian | 1971 | Norway | - | - | 1:39.74 | 4 | - |
DNF(2) | - | Plaschy Didier | 1973 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Buraas Hans-Petter | 1975 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Mayer Christian | 1972 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Rocca Giorgio | 1975 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Schilchegger Heinz | 1973 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Vicquery Simone | 1975 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Kolle Arnt Georg | 1974 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Pool Thomas | 1974 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Lindner Gustav | 1978 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Rolland Eric | 1975 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Nana Matteo | 1974 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Zinsli Andrea | 1972 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Baxter Alain | 1973 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Kuosmanen Aleksi | 1977 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Valencic Mitja | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Page Kevin | 1975 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Llorach Gaetan | 1974 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Prosch Alexander | 1976 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Geisser Thomas | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Schnitzenbaumer Sven | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Gros Sacha | 1974 | USA | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Moskowitz Aaron | - | Israel | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Casanova Marco | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | - | Hirasawa Gaku | 1973 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Puckett Paul Casey | 1972 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Gravier Richard | 1974 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Sykora Thomas | 1968 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Mlekuz Rene | 1975 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Maxa Marcel | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Simond Francois | 1969 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjornsson Kristinn | 1972 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Voglreiter Siegfried | 1969 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ganahl Markus | 1975 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bergamelli Sergio | 1970 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gomez Victor | 1974 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ishioka Takuya | 1971 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Violon Pierre | 1973 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Chenal Joel | 1973 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brolenius Johan | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gunnarsson Arnor | 1971 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Oosterbaan Rogier | 1978 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Vrhovnik Matjaz | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | - |