Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:29.60 Head
2 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:29.70 Head
3 23 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:30.38 Dynastar
4 11 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:30.44 Salomon
5 8 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:30.64 Head
6 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:30.65 Voelkl
7 25 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:30.76 Stoeckli
8 3 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:30.79 Voelkl
9 28 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:30.85 Head
9 19 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:30.85 Stoeckli
11 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:30.86 Nordica
12 30 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:30.91 Dynastar
13 13 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:30.95 Rossignol
14 1 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:30.99 Head
15 34 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:31.03 Rossignol
15 29 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:31.03 Atomic
17 20 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:31.27 Head
18 2 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:31.30 Stoeckli
19 41 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:31.39 Atomic
20 14 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:31.41 Rossignol
20 22 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:31.41 Salomon
22 5 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:31.44 Rossignol
23 9 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:31.48 Salomon
24 4 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:31.49 Head
25 27 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:31.53 Rossignol
26 12 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:31.55 Atomic
27 45 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:31.69 -
28 6 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:31.82 Voelkl
29 40 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:31.94 Atomic
30 42 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:31.98 Rossignol
31 48 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:32.06 Salomon
32 24 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:32.08 Stoeckli
33 37 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:32.15 -
34 51 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:32.27 Salomon
35 33 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:32.28 Head
36 47 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:32.42 Head
37 35 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:32.49 Fischer
38 38 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:32.51 Voelkl
39 50 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:32.63 Atomic
40 32 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:32.65 Rossignol
41 43 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:32.88 Rossignol
42 52 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:33.00 Atomic
43 10 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:33.02 Voelkl
44 39 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:33.12 Rossignol
45 53 Stephanie Irwin 1990 Canada 1:34.41 Rossignol
46 54 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 1:34.67 Rossignol
47 49 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:35.23 Rossignol
DNS 44 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria Atomic
DNS 26 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy Voelkl
DNS 31 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 15 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria Atomic
DNF 16 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 36 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 46 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 4.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011