Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:53.19 Head
2 40 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:55.14 Atomic
3 15 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:55.25 Dynastar
4 28 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:55.29 Nordica
5 33 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:55.55 Fischer
6 34 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:55.57 Rossignol
6 5 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:55.57 Voelkl
8 4 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:55.60 Atomic
9 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:55.66 Head
10 30 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:55.72 Atomic
11 19 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:55.76 Rossignol
12 7 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:55.79 Fischer
13 9 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:55.81 Atomic
14 8 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:55.82 Stoeckli
15 10 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:55.86 Salomon
16 21 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:55.91 Voelkl
17 20 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:55.93 Head
18 14 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:56.00 Dynastar
18 6 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:56.00 Rossignol
20 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:56.04 Head
20 13 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:56.04 Head
20 11 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:56.04 Rossignol
23 12 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:56.06 Head
24 24 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:56.13 Rossignol
25 55 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:56.26 Rossignol
25 47 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:56.26 Dynastar
27 31 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:56.32 Fischer
28 27 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:56.38 Salomon
29 25 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:56.54 Rossignol
29 57 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:56.54 Fischer
31 41 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:56.59 Head
32 26 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:56.65 Voelkl
33 2 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:56.80 Stoeckli
34 23 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:56.85 Atomic
35 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:56.94 Stoeckli
36 3 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:56.99 Salomon
37 29 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:57.00 Atomic
38 43 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:57.09 Rossignol
39 32 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:57.12 Head
40 50 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:57.18 Head
41 1 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:57.31 Voelkl
42 39 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:57.34 Voelkl
43 46 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:57.36 -
44 35 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:57.48 Salomon
45 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:57.53 Atomic
46 51 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 1:57.59 -
47 44 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:57.61 Head
48 52 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 1:58.00 Salomon
49 36 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:58.26 -
50 49 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:58.40 -
51 53 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:58.50 Fischer
52 45 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:59.03 Atomic
53 38 Michaela Rainer 1991 Austria 1:59.11 -
54 58 Tess Davies 1991 Canada 1:59.50 -
55 54 Sarah Freeman 1992 Canada 1:59.54 -
56 56 Brooke Wales 1990 USA 2:00.13 -
DNS 37 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy Head
DNF 42 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 2.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012