Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:36.78 1:17.891:18.89 Rossignol
2 25 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 2:37.94 1:19.021:18.92 Rossignol
3 20 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 2:38.00 1:19.571:18.43 Rossignol
4 29 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:38.23 1:19.011:19.22 Rossignol
5 19 Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland 2:38.24 1:18.921:19.32 Head
6 2 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:38.41 1:18.561:19.85 Salomon
6 6 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:38.41 1:18.441:19.97 Voelkl
8 22 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:38.54 1:19.251:19.29 Salomon
8 8 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 2:38.54 1:19.081:19.46 Atomic
10 47 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:38.58 1:19.251:19.33 Atomic
11 62 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:38.63 1:20.131:18.50 Dynastar
11 1 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:38.63 1:19.001:19.63 Blizzard
13 35 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:38.74 1:18.331:20.41 Atomic
14 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:38.81 1:18.801:20.01 Head
15 11 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 2:38.86 1:19.721:19.14 Atomic
16 7 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 2:39.04 1:18.931:20.11 Rossignol
17 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:39.06 1:20.491:18.57 Rossignol
18 46 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada 2:39.18 1:20.381:18.80 Rossignol
19 14 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria 2:39.41 1:20.201:19.21 Voelkl
20 58 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 2:39.49 1:19.861:19.63 Salomon
21 48 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:39.63 1:20.011:19.62 Rossignol
22 5 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 2:39.82 1:20.181:19.64 Salomon
23 31 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 2:39.98 1:20.131:19.85 Dynastar
24 39 Magdalena Planatscher 1979 Italy 2:40.21 1:20.121:20.09 Rossignol
25 24 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 2:40.73 1:20.151:20.58 Rossignol
26 21 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway 2:41.51 1:20.411:21.10 Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:19.05- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:19.13- Salomon
DNF(2) 12 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:19.19- Atomic
DNF(2) 13 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:17.91- Voelkl
OOT 72 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:21.96- Atomic
OOT 54 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 1:21.81- Rossignol
OOT 73 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:21.78- Dynamic
OOT 53 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:21.71- Rossignol
OOT 63 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:21.68- Dynamic
OOT 30 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:21.53- Fischer
OOT 56 Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:21.47- Salomon
OOT 42 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:21.45- Salomon
OOT 52 Line Viken 1981 Norway 1:22.00- Dynastar
OOT 68 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:22.02- Head
OOT 80 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:25.26- Rossignol
OOT 67 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 1:24.35- Salomon
OOT 71 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:23.77- Voelkl
OOT 76 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:23.43- Rossignol
OOT 79 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:23.16- Dynastar
OOT 37 Laurence Lazier 1981 France 1:22.52- Salomon
OOT 61 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 1:22.38- Head
OOT 40 Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland 1:22.19- Voelkl
OOT 44 Emmanuelle Colomban 1981 France 1:21.44- Salomon
OOT 75 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:21.39- Fischer
OOT 65 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:21.37- Voelkl
OOT 17 Kristina Koznick 1975 USA 1:20.75- Voelkl
OOT 49 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:20.73- Dynastar
OOT 38 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:20.70- Salomon
OOT 9 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:20.67- Rossignol
OOT 43 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 1:20.57- Rossignol
OOT 55 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:20.54- Rossignol
OOT 34 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:20.51- Salomon
OOT 64 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:20.50- Head
OOT 36 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:20.85- Rossignol
OOT 27 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:20.92- Salomon
OOT 41 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:21.36- Salomon
OOT 70 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway 1:21.29- Voelkl
OOT 18 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:21.26- Salomon
OOT 45 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 1:21.16- Salomon
OOT 50 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:21.13- Fischer
OOT 69 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:21.01- Dynastar
OOT 15 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:21.00- Rossignol
OOT 28 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:20.95- Fischer
DNS 81 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNS 74 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNS 66 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- Rossignol
DNS 33 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNS 32 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 51 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany -- Head
DNF 57 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA -- Head
DNF 59 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic -- Head
DNF 60 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Dynastar
DNF 77 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 78 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005