Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 25 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria 1:13.04 Voelkl
2 11 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:13.32 Voelkl
3 64 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:13.56 Rossignol
4 17 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:13.64 Head
5 4 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:13.69 Rossignol
6 21 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:13.74 Salomon
7 27 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France 1:13.87 Rossignol
8 16 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:14.01 Salomon
9 2 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 1:14.12 Rossignol
10 28 Hilde Gerg 1975 Germany 1:14.15 Voelkl
11 23 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:14.22 Fischer
12 26 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:14.42 Salomon
13 29 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 1:14.43 Atomic
13 14 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:14.43 Rossignol
15 5 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:14.53 Fischer
16 1 Magda Mattel 1980 France 1:14.71 Dynastar
17 41 Bryna McCarty 1983 USA 1:14.73 Dynastar
18 68 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:14.78 Fischer
19 34 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:14.83 Dynastar
20 10 Martina Lechner 1978 Austria 1:14.84 Blizzard
21 7 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 114485 Fischer
22 12 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:14.92 Salomon
23 15 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:14.94 Fischer
24 48 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:15.06 Fischer
25 46 Barbara Kleon 1980 Italy 1:15.11 Dynastar
26 3 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:15.21 Salomon
27 33 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 1:15.38 Rossignol
28 49 Tanja Pieren 1978 Switzerland 1:15.41 Rossignol
29 54 Mojca Suhadolc 1975 Slovenia 1:15.60 Voelkl
30 31 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:15.75 Voelkl
31 20 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 1:15.77 Rossignol
32 18 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:15.81 Rossignol
33 43 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 1:15.84 Rossignol
34 59 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:15.85 Dynastar
35 57 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA 1:15.96 Fischer
36 8 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:15.98 Salomon
37 19 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria 1:15.99 Blizzard
38 50 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:16.00 Rossignol
39 40 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:16.12 Atomic
40 9 Melanie Turgeon 1976 Canada 1:16.16 Salomon
41 70 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 1:16.23 Atomic
42 67 Ellen Hild 1982 Germany 1:16.41 Head
43 62 Karine Meilleur 1980 France 1:16.51 Rossignol
44 45 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:16.61 Rossignol
45 55 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 1:16.81 Head
46 65 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:16.86 Rossignol
47 66 Anne Marie Lefrancois 1977 Canada 1:16.90 Voelkl
48 36 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:17.17 Atomic
49 51 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:17.21 Dynastar
50 53 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:17.51 Voelkl
51 52 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:18.75 Voelkl
52 69 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:19.50 Salomon
DSQ 60 Stefanie Stemmer 1981 Germany Rossignol
DNS 61 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia Rossignol
DNS 47 Regina Haeusl 1973 Germany Voelkl
DNS 24 Brigitte Obermoser 1976 Austria Blizzard
DNF 63 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France Dynastar
DNF 58 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Dynastar
DNF 56 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 44 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 42 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway Voelkl
DNF 39 Isabelle Huber 1981 Germany Rossignol
DNF 37 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 38 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Rossignol
DNF 35 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada Voelkl
DNF 32 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria Atomic
DNF 30 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria Salomon
DNF 22 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany Rossignol
DNF 13 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy Fischer
DNF 6 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy Dynastar
DNF 71 Anastasia Popkova 1982 Russia Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005