Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 28 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 1:16.24 Atomic
2 30 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:16.39 Salomon
3 5 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:16.64 Rossignol
4 27 Hilde Gerg 1975 Germany 1:16.70 Voelkl
5 19 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:16.81 Salomon
6 20 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:16.85 Rossignol
7 18 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria 1:17.10 Blizzard
8 23 Brigitte Obermoser 1976 Austria 1:17.16 Blizzard
9 3 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:17.34 Rossignol
9 12 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:17.34 Salomon
11 16 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:17.36 Fischer
12 17 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:17.47 Salomon
13 54 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:17.51 Dynastar
14 34 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:17.55 Voelkl
15 40 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 1:17.60 Rossignol
16 15 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy 1:17.71 Fischer
17 6 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:17.73 Fischer
18 21 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:17.75 Rossignol
19 59 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:17.76 Rossignol
20 63 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:17.91 Fischer
21 38 Bryna McCarty 1983 USA 1:17.92 Dynastar
22 50 Mojca Suhadolc 1975 Slovenia 1:17.94 Voelkl
22 46 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:17.94 Rossignol
24 7 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:18.12 Salomon
25 25 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria 1:18.14 Voelkl
26 31 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:18.18 Blizzard
27 57 Karine Meilleur 1980 France 1:18.21 Rossignol
27 24 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:18.21 Fischer
29 29 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France 1:18.22 Rossignol
30 4 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 1:18.26 Rossignol
31 11 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:18.27 Salomon
32 14 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:18.35 Voelkl
33 43 Barbara Kleon 1980 Italy 1:18.40 Dynastar
34 13 Martina Lechner 1978 Austria 1:18.42 Blizzard
35 35 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:18.49 Voelkl
36 47 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:18.51 Dynastar
37 41 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland 1:18.52 Rossignol
38 10 Melanie Turgeon 1976 Canada 1:18.54 Salomon
39 2 Magda Mattel 1980 France 1:18.63 Dynastar
40 45 Tanja Pieren 1978 Switzerland 1:18.84 Rossignol
41 64 Anastasia Popkova 1982 Russia 1:18.91 Fischer
41 60 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:18.91 Rossignol
43 42 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:18.93 Rossignol
44 32 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 1:19.00 Rossignol
45 9 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 1:19.20 Fischer
46 58 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 1:19.26 Dynastar
46 37 Isabelle Huber 1981 Germany 1:19.26 Rossignol
48 53 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:19.28 Voelkl
49 55 Stefanie Stemmer 1981 Germany 1:19.30 Rossignol
50 66 Gail Kelly 1979 Canada 1:19.40 Rossignol
51 48 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:19.53 Voelkl
52 51 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 1:19.60 Head
53 1 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:19.62 Fischer
54 56 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 1:19.77 Rossignol
55 39 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway 1:19.79 Voelkl
DNF 62 Ellen Hild 1982 Germany Head
DNF 61 Anne Marie Lefrancois 1977 Canada Voelkl
DNF 52 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA Fischer
DNF 49 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy Voelkl
DNF 44 Regina Haeusl 1973 Germany Voelkl
DNF 36 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Rossignol
DNF 33 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar
DNF 26 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 22 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA Head
DNF 8 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy Dynastar
DNF 65 Gabriela Martinovova 1981 Czech Republic Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 5.Dec, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005