Log in Sign up

Aspen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:06.81 1:02.701:04.11 Rossignol
2 6 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:06.82 1:02.111:04.71 Nordica
3 3 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:06.83 1:03.141:03.69 Fischer
4 12 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:06.87 1:02.351:04.52 Head
5 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:07.24 1:03.061:04.18 Rossignol
6 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:07.28 1:02.731:04.55 Atomic
7 36 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:07.39 1:03.391:04.00 Voelkl
8 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:07.51 1:02.141:05.37 Voelkl
9 2 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:07.63 1:02.721:04.91 Head
10 5 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:07.80 1:02.181:05.62 Fischer
11 22 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:07.87 1:02.511:05.36 Rossignol
12 47 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:07.89 1:04.441:03.45 Head
13 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:08.02 1:02.711:05.31 Atomic
14 1 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:08.08 1:02.671:05.41 Stoeckli
15 8 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:08.31 1:03.791:04.52 Rossignol
16 7 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:08.35 1:03.021:05.33 Rossignol
17 25 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:08.55 1:03.521:05.03 Fischer
18 21 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:08.80 1:03.721:05.08 Rossignol
19 43 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:08.85 1:04.151:04.70 Atomic
20 42 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:08.98 1:03.891:05.09 Head
21 15 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:09.14 1:04.291:04.85 Head
22 24 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:09.19 1:03.611:05.58 Voelkl
23 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:09.61 1:02.771:06.84 Atomic
24 29 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:10.42 1:04.221:06.20 Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:02.47- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:03.55- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:03.46- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 31 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:04.25- Atomic
DNF(2) 34 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:04.47- Salomon
DNF(2) 49 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:04.55- Head
DSQ 57 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
OOT 62 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:07.71- Rossignol
OOT 65 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:08.37- Fischer
OOT 61 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:08.68- -
OOT 48 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 1:09.17- Voelkl
OOT 63 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 1:10.72- Head
OOT 41 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:05.56- Head
OOT 50 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:07.33- Atomic
OOT 39 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:06.71- Rossignol
OOT 56 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:06.46- Head
OOT 54 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:05.56- Voelkl
OOT 45 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:05.14- Fischer
OOT 23 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:05.01- Fischer
OOT 28 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:04.79- Fischer
OOT 27 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:05.64- Atomic
OOT 35 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:04.71- Rossignol
OOT 38 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:04.68- Elan
OOT 30 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:04.66- Rossignol
OOT 52 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:05.75- Stoeckli
OOT 64 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:05.90- Salomon
OOT 59 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:05.90- Rossignol
OOT 58 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:05.96- Stoeckli
OOT 33 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:06.31- Voelkl
DNF 60 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia -- -
DNF 55 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 53 Leanne Smith 1987 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 26 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Head
DNF 37 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 40 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 44 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 51 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aspen
Nation USA
Date Saturday 27.Nov, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011