Sign in Sign up

Bardonecchia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:23.97 41.6442.33 Head
2 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:24.33 41.2443.09 Atomic
3 3 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:25.19 42.2342.96 Dynamic
4 2 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:26.58 42.6743.91 Dynastar
5 7 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:27.03 43.4143.62 Atomic
6 6 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:27.37 43.0244.35 Rossignol
7 33 Christina Ammerer 1987 Germany 1:27.51 43.0244.49 -
8 13 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:27.53 43.7143.82 -
9 35 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:28.05 43.4544.60 -
10 36 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:28.35 43.6344.72 -
11 38 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:28.53 43.8444.69 -
12 29 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 1:28.84 43.8844.96 -
13 17 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:29.06 44.2044.86 Rossignol
14 44 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 1:29.37 44.2245.15 Fischer
15 32 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:29.59 44.3645.23 Salomon
16 23 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 1:29.74 43.8845.86 Elan
17 34 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:29.88 43.7846.10 -
18 98 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:29.94 44.3245.62 Salomon
19 24 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 1:29.95 43.7846.17 -
20 49 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:30.21 44.4145.80 Rossignol
21 40 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia 1:30.36 44.2346.13 Salomon
22 55 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:30.48 45.0145.47 -
23 41 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:30.66 44.1046.56 -
24 14 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:30.78 44.1046.68 Voelkl
25 25 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:30.81 44.3246.49 -
26 57 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:31.29 44.4446.85 -
27 39 Mattie Ford 1986 USA 1:32.79 45.3247.47 -
28 61 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:33.50 47.0046.50 -
29 71 Kristina Palovicova 1988 Slovakia 1:34.35 46.7047.65 -
30 72 Kristina Sobekova 1987 Slovakia 1:35.73 46.9148.82 -
31 82 Maite Alaerts 1987 Belgium 1:37.62 48.6249.00 -
32 78 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania 1:37.92 47.3550.57 Rossignol
33 85 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:39.72 49.1350.59 -
34 89 Aurelie Jonkers 1986 Belgium 1:42.18 50.8951.29 -
35 92 Sarah ben Mansour 1987 Morocco 1:43.82 50.4353.39 -
36 91 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 1:44.76 50.8353.93 Elan
DNF(2) 75 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland -- Salomon
DNF(2) 74 Lucia Urbanovska 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 73 Nicola Campbell 1985 New Zealand -- -
DNF(2) 68 Christine Steine Jensen 1989 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 63 Zuzana Charvatova 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 62 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 60 Michaela Bubakova 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 56 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 53 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 77 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 79 Lizaveta Kuzmenka 1987 Belarus -- -
DNF(2) 97 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 96 Karine Araman 1988 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 95 Nathalie Diab 1986 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 94 Lyudmila Fedotova 1986 Kazakhstan -- Atomic
DNF(2) 88 Elin Arnarsdottir 1985 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 84 Ekaterina Zaharova 1987 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 83 Salome Tomasdottir 1988 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 81 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 80 Ekaterina Artsybycheva 1986 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 51 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 46 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 45 Annaelle Richier 1987 France -- -
DNF(2) 59 Kristina Repcinova 1985 Slovakia -- Head
DNF(2) 4 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 8 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 9 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Anna Kapeller 1987 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 18 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 19 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 21 Andreja Rataj 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 43 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 42 Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France -- -
DNF(2) 31 Viktoria Rainer 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 30 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 27 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DSQ 28 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DSQ 11 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNS 47 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNS 93 Milica Despotovic 1989 Serbia -- -
DNS 50 Corinne Anselmet 1986 France -- -
DNF 66 Cathrine Meyer 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 67 Agnieszka Schwenk 1986 Poland -- -
DNF 69 Kristen Tarchuk 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 70 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland -- -
DNF 76 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNF 86 Miriam Vazquez 1985 Argentina -- -
DNF 87 Duygu Ulusoy 1987 Turkey -- Head
DNF 65 Gudrun Arinbjarnardottir 1986 Iceland -- -
DNF 64 Jozefien Scheepers 1986 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 54 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Malin Hemmingsson 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -
DNF 22 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 20 Kara Crow 1986 USA -- -
DNF 15 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- -
DNF 90 Agla-G. Bjornsdottir 1988 Iceland -- -

Info

What WJC 2005
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bardonecchia
Nation Italy
Date Friday 25.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005