Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:47.98 51.5956.39 Salomon
2 7 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:48.16 51.1956.97 Voelkl
3 10 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:48.65 51.9056.75 Head
4 27 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:48.82 52.5256.30 Atomic
5 21 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:49.02 52.9356.09 Atomic
6 17 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:49.27 52.9756.30 Dynastar
7 5 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:49.29 52.4256.87 Rossignol
8 16 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:49.30 52.3057.00 Rossignol
9 20 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:49.33 52.2757.06 Dynamic
10 8 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:49.99 52.1957.80 Dynamic
11 25 Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:50.54 52.9057.64 Voelkl
12 19 Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:50.91 53.9256.99 Salomon
13 33 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:51.12 54.5556.57 Rossignol
14 26 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:51.19 54.1257.07 Salomon
15 22 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:51.28 53.8357.45 Dynastar
16 32 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:51.56 53.8657.70 Voelkl
17 39 Vanessa Vidal 1974 France 1:52.42 54.5257.90 Rossignol
18 35 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:52.67 54.2158.46 Dynastar
19 48 Mojca Rataj 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:52.74 54.7657.98 Rossignol
20 41 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:53.60 54.7958.81 Head
21 52 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:53.61 54.9558.66 Salomon
22 43 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:53.96 54.9159.05 Rossignol
23 49 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:55.84 54.821:01.02 Fischer
24 46 Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan 1:56.08 55.791:00.29 Salomon
25 28 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 1:56.40 53.581:02.82 Voelkl
26 57 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:58.93 57.831:01.45 Rossignol
27 63 Yulia Siparenko 1980 Ukraine 2:04.46 59.831:04.63 Rossignol
28 68 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:08.04 1:01.911:06.13 Fischer
29 74 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:16.79 1:04.181:12.61 Elan
30 73 Vera Yeremenko 1983 Kazakhstan 2:19.67 1:07.111:12.56 Fischer
31 76 Kristine Poshka 1984 Latvia 2:22.04 1:06.941:15.10 Nordica
DNF(2) 38 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 54.23- Rossignol
DNF(2) 37 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 53.45- Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 53.01- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 53.88- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway 55.08- Dynastar
DNF(2) 29 Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland 54.47- Head
DNF(2) 24 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 52.75- Atomic
DNF(2) 23 Line Viken 1981 Norway 54.95- Dynastar
DNF(2) 18 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 52.65- Head
DNF(2) 13 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 51.98- Voelkl
DNF(2) 40 Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan 54.55- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 55.12- Voelkl
DNF(2) 84 Evgenija Iwatschenko 1975 Russia 59.62- Fischer
DNF(2) 82 Elvira Haliulina 1986 Uzbekistan 1:16.21- Nordica
DNF(2) 72 Tamara Gisem 1984 Ukraine 1:02.28- Fischer
DNF(2) 70 Reka Tuss 1977 Hungary 1:06.26- Salomon
DNF(2) 67 Ksenia Patsagan 1984 Ukraine 59.58- Fischer
DNF(2) 58 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 57.34- Rossignol
DNF(2) 56 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 57.09- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 54.83- Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 55.71- Elan
DNF(2) 44 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 55.29- Elan
DNF(2) 1 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 51.43- Salomon
DNF(2) 51 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 55.59- Rossignol
DSQ 59 Sofia Akhmeteli 1981 Georgia 57.44- Voelkl
DSQ 60 Kristina Repcinova 1985 Slovakia -- Head
DSQ 69 Duygu Ulusoy 1987 Turkey -- Head
DSQ 3 Kristina Koznick 1975 USA -- Voelkl
DSQ 4 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany -- Head
DSQ 6 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 12 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DSQ 15 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Blizzard
DSQ 71 Maja Klepic 1988 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Rossignol
DSQ 61 Jozefien Scheepers 1986 Belgium 57.35- Rossignol
DSQ 62 Tiiu Nurmberg 1982 Estonia -- Fischer
DNS 45 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNS 36 Lisa Bremseth 1979 Norway -- Voelkl
DNS 47 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 55.79- Rossignol
DNS 64 Kim Geluykens 1982 Belgium 59.48- Voelkl
DNF 14 Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 11 Laure Pequegnot 1975 France -- Salomon
DNF 9 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Mia Ighniades 1987 Lebanon -- Salomon
DNF 53 Jana Staffenova 1982 Slovakia -- Head
DNF 55 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 65 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland -- Salomon
DNF 66 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Mirella Arnhold 1983 Brazil -- Voelkl
DNF 77 Ivana Ivcevska 1988 Macedonia -- Atomic
DNF 79 Lyudmila Fedotova 1986 Kazakhstan -- Atomic
DNF 80 Andrea Araman 1988 Lebanon -- Salomon
DNF 81 Natalija Svecova 1987 Lithuania -- Dynastar
DNF 83 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- Nordica

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Slalom
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Friday 11.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005