Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:26.39 1:12.191:14.20 Nordica
2 2 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:26.81 1:11.741:15.07 Fischer
3 4 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:27.25 1:12.631:14.62 Rossignol
4 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:27.32 1:12.391:14.93 Fischer
5 6 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:27.49 1:12.191:15.30 Head
6 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:27.52 1:12.721:14.80 Stoeckli
7 7 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:27.67 1:13.031:14.64 Atomic
8 15 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:27.81 1:13.371:14.44 Rossignol
9 24 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:27.91 1:13.611:14.30 Rossignol
10 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:27.98 1:13.341:14.64 Head
11 11 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:28.43 1:13.911:14.52 Rossignol
12 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:29.25 1:14.421:14.83 Voelkl
13 37 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:29.27 1:15.361:13.91 Rossignol
14 34 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:29.28 1:15.711:13.57 Fischer
15 14 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:29.41 1:14.131:15.28 Atomic
16 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:29.50 1:14.091:15.41 Head
17 20 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:29.54 1:14.951:14.59 Head
18 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:29.67 1:15.561:14.11 Head
19 25 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:30.02 1:16.051:13.97 Voelkl
19 22 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:30.02 1:15.921:14.10 Rossignol
21 8 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:30.30 1:14.861:15.44 Rossignol
22 40 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:30.56 1:15.531:15.03 Rossignol
23 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:30.67 1:14.701:15.97 Stoeckli
24 45 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:30.86 1:15.971:14.89 Atomic
25 21 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:30.89 1:15.241:15.65 Atomic
26 23 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:31.37 1:16.101:15.27 Fischer
27 29 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:31.73 1:15.621:16.11 Atomic
DNF(2) 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:13.17- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:13.83- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:12.65- Fischer
OOT 62 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:20.10- Stoeckli
OOT 39 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:18.42- Elan
OOT 57 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:18.56- Rossignol
OOT 55 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:18.85- Head
OOT 66 Victoria Stevens 1990 Canada 1:18.95- -
OOT 44 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:18.98- Head
OOT 60 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:19.46- Head
OOT 58 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 1:19.63- -
OOT 65 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:19.82- Head
OOT 64 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:20.72- Rossignol
OOT 63 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:21.12- Rossignol
OOT 48 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:18.37- Fischer
OOT 51 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:18.33- -
OOT 59 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:18.18- Atomic
OOT 28 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:16.29- Rossignol
OOT 36 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:16.29- Voelkl
OOT 49 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:16.26- Stoeckli
OOT 27 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:16.89- Fischer
OOT 35 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:17.04- Salomon
OOT 46 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:17.14- Voelkl
OOT 42 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:17.21- Atomic
OOT 33 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:17.28- Voelkl
OOT 54 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:18.02- Rossignol
OOT 43 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:17.83- Head
OOT 41 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:17.68- Rossignol
OOT 47 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:17.68- Voelkl
OOT 30 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:17.37- Head
OOT 52 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:17.34- Head
DNF 69 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 68 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 67 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 56 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- Head
DNF 38 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 32 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France -- Salomon
DNF 26 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Head
DNF 53 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 23.Oct, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011