Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:17.64 Salomon
2 21 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:18.09 Voelkl
3 16 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:18.40 Rossignol
4 4 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:18.43 Dynastar
5 10 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy 1:18.54 Fischer
6 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:18.67 Rossignol
7 2 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:18.73 Atomic
8 20 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:18.79 Salomon
9 27 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:18.82 Rossignol
10 14 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:18.94 Fischer
11 24 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:19.00 Fischer
12 19 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:19.03 Head
13 28 Hilde Gerg 1975 Germany 1:19.07 Voelkl
14 15 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 1:19.11 Rossignol
15 32 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:19.15 Dynastar
16 5 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:19.20 Dynastar
17 18 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:19.29 Salomon
18 9 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:19.33 Salomon
19 3 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:19.51 Rossignol
20 7 Magda Mattel 1980 France 1:19.53 Dynastar
21 11 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:19.62 Salomon
22 6 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:19.88 Fischer
23 30 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:19.93 Salomon
24 12 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 1:20.17 Fischer
25 8 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:20.35 Voelkl
26 13 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:20.61 Rossignol
27 35 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:20.94 Rossignol
28 34 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:21.02 Rossignol
29 1 Mojca Suhadolc 1975 Slovenia 1:21.20 Voelkl
30 36 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 1:21.99 Head
31 38 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:22.08 Voelkl
32 33 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 1:22.15 Rossignol
33 37 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:22.36 Rossignol
34 39 Tatiana Blagouliak 1984 Russia 1:23.11 Fischer
35 42 Alena Kasakova 1984 Russia 1:23.53 Salomon
36 43 Anita Irarrazabal 1982 Chile 1:25.17 Rossignol
37 41 Jana Staffenova 1982 Slovakia 1:26.72 Head
38 44 Tiiu Nurmberg 1982 Estonia 1:32.35 Fischer
DNS 45 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania Rossignol
DNF 31 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada Rossignol
DNF 29 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria Atomic
DNF 26 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria Voelkl
DNF 25 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France Rossignol
DNF 23 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany Rossignol
DNF 40 Cathrine Meisingset 1985 Norway Rossignol

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Super G
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 30.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005