Sign in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 2:21.30 1:11.751:09.55 Salomon
2 9 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:21.38 1:12.031:09.35 Atomic
3 16 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:21.40 1:12.271:09.13 Atomic
4 13 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:21.49 1:11.321:10.17 Voelkl
5 2 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:21.59 1:11.941:09.65 Salomon
6 12 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 2:21.88 1:12.141:09.74 Atomic
7 11 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 2:21.93 1:12.021:09.91 Atomic
8 17 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:21.99 1:12.751:09.24 Salomon
9 6 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 2:22.01 1:11.931:10.08 Rossignol
10 21 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:22.22 1:11.951:10.27 Atomic
11 51 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 2:22.37 1:12.641:09.73 Head
12 19 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria 2:22.43 1:12.221:10.21 Voelkl
13 27 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:22.45 1:12.111:10.34 Dynastar
14 8 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:22.49 1:12.231:10.26 Voelkl
15 23 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:22.52 1:12.461:10.06 Atomic
16 18 Kristina Koznick 1975 USA 2:22.62 1:11.931:10.69 Voelkl
17 10 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 2:22.65 1:12.731:09.92 Rossignol
18 24 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:22.66 1:12.681:09.98 Rossignol
19 1 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:22.67 1:11.581:11.09 Rossignol
20 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:22.76 1:12.571:10.19 Fischer
21 14 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:22.78 1:12.921:09.86 Salomon
22 4 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 2:22.90 1:12.541:10.36 Rossignol
23 15 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 2:23.06 1:12.791:10.27 Rossignol
24 44 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:23.07 1:13.641:09.43 Voelkl
25 22 Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria 2:23.15 1:12.771:10.38 Rossignol
26 29 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:23.50 1:13.701:09.80 Rossignol
27 32 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:23.55 1:13.201:10.35 Head
28 66 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 2:23.85 1:13.651:10.20 Rossignol
29 41 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:23.95 1:13.421:10.53 Voelkl
DSQ 30 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:13.38- Rossignol
OOT 39 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:15.42- Dynamic
OOT 57 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:15.34- Dynastar
OOT 64 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:15.32- Fischer
OOT 65 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:15.23- Rossignol
OOT 60 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:15.20- Head
OOT 61 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:15.19- Rossignol
OOT 62 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:15.08- Rossignol
OOT 43 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:14.97- Salomon
OOT 67 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:15.50- Head
OOT 54 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:15.60- Dynamic
OOT 79 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 1:25.04- Rossignol
OOT 42 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:18.66- Rossignol
OOT 70 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:18.55- Rossignol
OOT 69 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:17.69- Atomic
OOT 78 Lucie Zikova 1984 Czech Republic 1:17.66- Rossignol
OOT 76 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:17.50- Rossignol
OOT 68 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 1:16.57- Rossignol
OOT 45 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:15.92- Head
OOT 63 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:14.97- Rossignol
OOT 46 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:14.96- Dynastar
OOT 50 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:14.16- Salomon
OOT 49 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:14.14- Fischer
OOT 28 Karina Birkelund 1980 Norway 1:13.99- Dynastar
OOT 47 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:13.96- Rossignol
OOT 36 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:13.85- Fischer
OOT 20 Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland 1:13.83- Voelkl
OOT 25 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:13.73- Salomon
OOT 35 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:13.72- Rossignol
OOT 31 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:14.28- Rossignol
OOT 75 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:14.29- Rossignol
OOT 52 Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:14.96- Salomon
OOT 59 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:14.93- Salomon
OOT 55 Noora Haterma 1984 Finland 1:14.90- Atomic
OOT 56 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:14.87- Fischer
OOT 58 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:14.78- Salomon
OOT 38 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:14.55- Head
OOT 48 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:14.45- Fischer
OOT 34 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA 1:14.39- Fischer
DNF 77 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 74 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Head
DNF 73 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 72 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA -- Fischer
DNF 71 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Jessica Walter 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 37 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Dynastar
DNF 33 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 7 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland -- Voelkl
DNF 80 Sophie Fjellvang-Soelling 1981 Denmark -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 21.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006