Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Matt Mario | 1979 | Austria | 50.22 | 49.44 | 1:39.66 | - | |
2 | - | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | 50.18 | 49.63 | 1:39.81 | - | |
3 | - | Kunc Mitja | 1971 | Slovenia | 51.52 | 48.84 | 1:40.36 | - | |
4 | - | Schilchegger Heinz | 1973 | Austria | 50.41 | 50.19 | 1:40.60 | - | |
5 | - | Mlekuz Rene | 1975 | Slovenia | 51.62 | 49.08 | 1:40.70 | - | |
6 | - | Schoenfelder Rainer | 1977 | Austria | 51.47 | 49.39 | 1:40.86 | - | |
7 | - | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 51.27 | 49.68 | 1:40.94 | - | |
8 | - | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | 51.91 | 49.10 | 1:41.01 | - | |
9 | - | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | 51.69 | 49.60 | 1:41.29 | - | |
10 | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | 52.00 | 49.53 | 1:41.53 | - | |
11 | - | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | 52.50 | 49.19 | 1:41.69 | - | |
12 | - | Amiez Sebastien | 1972 | France | 52.26 | 49.72 | 1:41.98 | - | |
13 | - | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | 52.61 | 49.45 | 1:42.06 | - | |
14 | - | Eberle Markus | 1969 | Germany | 52.67 | 49.50 | 1:42.17 | - | |
15 | - | Rocca Giorgio | 1975 | Italy | 52.90 | 50.81 | 1:43.71 | - | |
16 | - | Baxter Alain | 1973 | Great Britain | 52.68 | 51.16 | 1:43.84 | - | |
17 | - | Bergamelli Sergio | 1970 | Italy | 52.92 | 50.96 | 1:43.88 | - | |
18 | - | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 53.28 | 50.79 | 1:44.07 | - | |
19 | - | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | 53.20 | 51.54 | 1:44.74 | - | |
20 | - | Ganahl Markus | 1975 | Liechtenstein | 53.08 | 51.77 | 1:44.85 | - | |
21 | - | Schlopy Erik | 1972 | USA | 53.48 | 51.39 | 1:44.87 | - | |
22 | - | von GrĂ¼nigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | 53.24 | 51.65 | 1:44.89 | - | |
23 | - | Simoncelli Davide | 1979 | Italy | 53.24 | 51.73 | 1:44.97 | - | |
24 | - | Casanova Marco | 1976 | Switzerland | 53.52 | 51.89 | 1:45.41 | - | |
25 | - | Lizeroux Julien | 1979 | France | 54.24 | 51.89 | 1:46.13 | - | |
26 | - | Llorach Gaetan | 1974 | France | 53.80 | 52.37 | 1:46.17 | - | |
27 | - | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | 54.33 | 52.66 | 1:46.99 | - | |
28 | - | Puckett Paul Casey | 1972 | USA | 54.91 | 52.22 | 1:47.13 | - | |
29 | - | Kalwa Michal | 1978 | Poland | 55.57 | 52.77 | 1:48.34 | - | |
30 | - | Oosterbaan Rogier | 1978 | Netherlands | 54.76 | 53.68 | 1:48.44 | - | |
31 | - | Podgorny Wojciech | 1980 | Poland | 56.30 | 53.49 | 1:49.79 | - | |
32 | - | Rajcan Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | 56.47 | 54.25 | 1:50.72 | - | |
33 | - | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | 56.74 | 55.52 | 1:52.26 | - | |
34 | - | Pumpalov Angel | 1978 | Bulgaria | 57.15 | 55.53 | 1:52.68 | - | |
35 | - | Hudik Maros | 1982 | Slovakia | 58.28 | 57.13 | 1:55.41 | - | |
36 | - | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | 59.54 | 57.12 | 1:56.66 | - | |
37 | - | Byon Jong Moon | 1975 | South Korea | 59.77 | 57.54 | 1:57.31 | - | |
38 | - | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | 59.96 | 58.14 | 1:58.10 | - | |
39 | - | Dickson Michael | 1975 | Australia | 1:00.14 | 58.65 | 1:58.79 | - | |
40 | - | Strisik Yri | 1979 | Ukraine | 1:00.77 | 58.45 | 1:59.22 | - | |
41 | - | Hardenberg Arne | 1973 | Denmark | 1:00.56 | 59.36 | 1:59.92 | - | |
42 | - | Christodoulou Theodoros | 1977 | Cyprus | 1:03.47 | 1:02.13 | 2:05.60 | - | |
43 | - | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | 1:04.22 | 1:02.42 | 2:06.64 | - | |
44 | - | Sare Hamit | 1982 | Turkey | 1:05.83 | 1:04.11 | 2:09.94 | - | |
45 | - | Salameh Georges | 1976 | Lebanon | 1:06.44 | 1:03.76 | 2:10.20 | - | |
46 | - | Yurdakul Volkan | 1981 | Turkey | 1:07.43 | 1:04.70 | 2:12.13 | - | |
47 | - | Bakradze Tengiz | 1980 | Georgia | 1:08.85 | 1:03.35 | 2:12.20 | - | |
48 | - | Harutyunyan Arsen | 1968 | Armenia | 1:09.56 | 1:05.85 | 2:15.41 | - | |
49 | - | Kolotilin Aleksandr | 1980 | Uzbekistan | 1:09.26 | 1:07.01 | 2:16.27 | - | |
50 | - | Speck Gregory | 1982 | Luxembourg | 1:09.08 | 1:08.08 | 2:17.16 | - | |
51 | - | Harutyunyan Seiran | 1972 | Armenia | 1:11.02 | 1:07.57 | 2:18.59 | - | |
52 | - | Yesilova Erkan | 1981 | Turkey | 1:11.24 | 1:08.41 | 2:19.65 | - | |
53 | - | Last Eval | 1983 | Israel | 1:08.15 | 1:13.27 | 2:21.42 | - | |
54 | - | Harutyunyan Artur | 1974 | Armenia | 1:12.19 | 1:11.49 | 2:23.68 | - | |
55 | - | Von Hohenlohe Hubertus | 1959 | Mexico | 1:20.41 | 1:05.80 | 2:26.21 | - | |
56 | - | Kalikin Igor | 1974 | Kazakhstan | 1:16.88 | 1:14.76 | 2:31.64 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Pastore Marco | 1973 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bisic Tahir | 1981 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Blardone Massimiliano | 1979 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Van Den Bogaert Jeroen | 1979 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Djordjevic Marko | 1978 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Harutyunyan Vigen | 1981 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Makharashvili Robert | 1981 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Strand Nilsen Harald Christian | 1971 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Vrhovnik Matjaz | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Trelevski Andrey | 1979 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Barbu Bogdan Nicolae | 1980 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Urumbaev Kamil | 1976 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Choi Moon Sung | 1977 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gorcic Amar | 1977 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Marila Mika | 1973 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brolenius Johan | 1977 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gros Sacha | 1974 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Nezirovic Mirza | 1977 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Heath Alexander | 1978 | South Africa | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Plaschy Didier | 1973 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Alaftargil Atakan | 1976 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Haywood Todd | 1977 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Man De II Harald | 1973 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Anisimov Danil | 1978 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fraiture Luc | 1979 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Starkas Kostas | 1976 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Buraas Hans-Petter | 1975 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Haraldsson Johann F. | 1979 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Roy Jean-Philippe | 1979 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wall Bradley | 1979 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ertl Andreas | 1975 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Mirojevic Nedzad | 1979 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kraus Tomas | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Moulder-Brown John | 1978 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Panovski Dejan | 1980 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | - | - | - |