Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 27 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:49.51 Rossignol
2 24 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:49.54 Dynastar
3 29 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 1:49.63 Atomic
4 15 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria 1:49.69 Voelkl
5 30 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:49.71 Salomon
6 8 Brigitte Obermoser 1976 Austria 1:50.01 Blizzard
7 21 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:50.02 Dynastar
8 51 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:50.13 Rossignol
9 14 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:50.28 Head
10 5 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:50.31 Salomon
10 3 Karin Blaser 1979 Austria 1:50.31 Rossignol
12 13 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:50.37 Blizzard
13 2 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria 1:50.42 Fischer
14 31 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland 1:50.43 Rossignol
15 1 Isabelle Huber 1981 Germany 1:50.45 Rossignol
15 42 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:50.45 Dynastar
17 9 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:50.46 Rossignol
18 17 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:50.47 Salomon
19 41 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:50.50 Voelkl
20 10 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy 1:50.55 Dynastar
21 37 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:50.67 Atomic
22 11 Kirsten Clark 1977 USA 1:50.68 Fischer
23 22 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:50.74 Voelkl
24 7 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria 1:50.89 Blizzard
25 12 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:50.99 Rossignol
26 47 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:51.24 Rossignol
27 26 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:51.28 Salomon
28 28 Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:51.34 Salomon
29 25 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France 1:51.41 Rossignol
30 39 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 1:51.44 Rossignol
31 43 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 1:51.56 Head
32 35 Carmen Casanova 1980 Switzerland 1:51.58 Head
33 20 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy 1:51.63 Fischer
34 6 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:51.67 Rossignol
35 57 Angelika Gruener 1983 Italy 1:51.68 Fischer
36 34 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:51.71 Fischer
37 44 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:51.82 Atomic
38 16 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 1:51.96 Fischer
39 19 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:52.17 Salomon
40 32 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:52.36 Rossignol
41 56 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 1:52.38 Rossignol
42 52 Sherry Lawrence 1984 Canada 1:52.41 Fischer
43 38 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:52.51 Fischer
44 36 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:52.57 Voelkl
45 40 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 1:52.66 Rossignol
46 54 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:52.79 Rossignol
47 53 Chloe Georges 1980 France 1:52.96 Atomic
48 48 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:52.98 Fischer
48 18 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:52.98 Head
50 60 Olesja Alieva 1977 Russia 1:53.05 Fischer
51 49 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:53.25 Salomon
52 50 Stefanie Stemmer 1981 Germany 1:53.57 Rossignol
53 23 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:53.60 Salomon
54 46 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 1:53.63 Dynastar
55 33 Daniela Mueller 1984 Austria 1:53.71 Head
56 45 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:53.84 Dynastar
57 55 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:53.88 Dynastar
58 58 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:53.99 Dynamic
59 59 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:54.53 Rossignol
DNS 4 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006