Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Vidal Jean-Pierre | 1977 | France | 48.01 | 53.05 | 1:41.06 | Dynastar | |
2 | 11 | Amiez Sebastien | 1972 | France | 50.16 | 51.66 | 1:41.82 | Salomon | |
3 | 9 | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | 49.34 | 53.07 | 1:42.41 | Atomic | |
4 | 12 | Albrecht Kilian | 1973 | Bulgaria | 50.26 | 52.19 | 1:42.45 | Head | |
5 | 24 | Imboden Urs | 1975 | Moldova | 49.61 | 52.87 | 1:42.48 | Voelkl | |
6 | 8 | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 49.92 | 52.80 | 1:42.72 | Nordica | |
7 | 19 | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 50.29 | 52.57 | 1:42.86 | Rossignol | |
8 | 10 | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | 49.80 | 53.54 | 1:43.34 | Rossignol | |
9 | 18 | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | 51.03 | 53.36 | 1:44.39 | Nordica | |
10 | 37 | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | 51.43 | 53.22 | 1:44.65 | Salomon | |
11 | 35 | Knight Chip | 1975 | USA | 50.85 | 54.01 | 1:44.86 | Fischer | |
12 | 15 | Stiansen Tom | 1970 | Norway | 50.74 | 54.45 | 1:45.19 | Nordica | |
13 | 23 | Schlopy Erik | 1972 | USA | 51.27 | 53.94 | 1:45.21 | Atomic | |
14 | 16 | von GrĂ¼nigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | 51.38 | 53.97 | 1:45.35 | Fischer | |
15 | 38 | Hayer Stanley | 1973 | Canada | 51.97 | 54.15 | 1:46.12 | Fischer | |
16 | 36 | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | 51.15 | 55.08 | 1:46.23 | Atomic | |
17 | 39 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 51.55 | 55.27 | 1:46.82 | Voelkl | |
18 | 32 | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | 52.46 | 55.97 | 1:48.43 | Rossignol | |
19 | 48 | Rajcan Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | 52.73 | 55.93 | 1:48.66 | Voelkl | |
20 | 42 | Baxter Noel | 1981 | Great Britain | 53.66 | 55.98 | 1:49.64 | Fischer | |
21 | 31 | Bjornsson Kristinn | 1972 | Iceland | 53.05 | 56.76 | 1:49.81 | Rossignol | |
22 | 50 | Trayner Gareth | 1980 | Great Britain | 54.58 | 56.33 | 1:50.91 | - | |
23 | 49 | Pumpalov Angel | 1978 | Bulgaria | 53.72 | 58.21 | 1:51.93 | - | |
24 | 1 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 48.37 | 1:04.42 | 1:52.79 | Fischer | |
25 | 55 | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | 56.31 | 58.42 | 1:54.73 | Atomic | |
26 | 62 | Djordjevic Marko | 1978 | Serbia | 55.95 | 1:00.04 | 1:55.99 | - | |
27 | 66 | Heath Alexander | 1978 | South Africa | 56.37 | 1:00.56 | 1:56.93 | - | |
28 | 56 | Haraldsson Johann F. | 1979 | Iceland | 56.98 | 1:00.19 | 1:57.17 | Atomic | |
29 | 53 | Bisic Tahir | 1981 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 57.55 | 1:00.17 | 1:57.72 | - | |
30 | 60 | Kang Min-Heuk | 1981 | South Korea | 58.01 | 1:00.47 | 1:58.48 | - | |
31 | 57 | Byon Jong Moon | 1975 | South Korea | 58.38 | 1:03.20 | 2:01.58 | - | |
32 | 76 | Alaftargil Atakan | 1976 | Turkey | 1:03.10 | 1:07.26 | 2:10.36 | - | |
33 | 70 | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | 1:01.46 | 1:14.11 | 2:15.57 | - | |
DNF(2) | 4 | Kunc Mitja | 1971 | Slovenia | 51.08 | - | Elan | ||
DNF(2) | 5 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 49.60 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | 50.54 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | 50.51 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Mlekuz Rene | 1975 | Slovenia | 50.57 | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Ganahl Markus | 1975 | Liechtenstein | 51.85 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 34 | Rothrock Tom | 1978 | USA | 50.61 | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | 52.37 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Fuerstauer Niki | 1980 | Lebanon | 51.99 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Antor Alex | 1979 | Andorra | 54.57 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 54 | Dickson Michael | 1975 | Australia | 56.88 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 67 | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | 56.76 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 72 | Christodoulou Theodoros | 1977 | Cyprus | 59.74 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 74 | Urumbaev Kamil | 1976 | Uzbekistan | 1:04.09 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 25 | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | - | - | Salomon | ||
DSQ | 20 | Baxter Alain | 1973 | Great Britain | 50.16 | 52.16 | 1:42.32 | Head | |
DSQ | 45 | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | 56.70 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 65 | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | 55.24 | - | - | ||
DNS | 51 | Zakouril Borek | 1976 | Czechia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 58 | Haywood Todd | 1977 | New Zealand | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 59 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 61 | Magnusson Kristinn | 1981 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Teat Jesse | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Lee Ki Hyun | 1978 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Anisimov Danil | 1978 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Panovski Dejan | 1980 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Thoms Laurence | 1980 | Fiji | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Makharashvili Robert | 1981 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Kalhor Bagher | 1979 | Iran | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Harutyunyan Arsen | 1968 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 46 | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 2 | Schoenfelder Rainer | 1977 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 6 | Rocca Giorgio | 1975 | Italy | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 7 | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 17 | Pranger Manfred | 1978 | Austria | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 21 | Eberle Markus | 1969 | Germany | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 26 | Roy Jean-Philippe | 1979 | Canada | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 28 | Karlsen Truls Ove | 1975 | Norway | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 29 | Zardini Edoardo | 1976 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 30 | Bergamelli Giancarlo | 1974 | Italy | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 33 | Perathoner Alan | 1976 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 41 | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 78 | Isakov Elbrus | 1983 | Azerbaijan | - | - | - |