Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 1:21.58 | Nordica | |
2 | 7 | Eberharter Stephan | 1969 | Austria | 1:21.68 | Atomic | |
3 | 11 | Schifferer Andreas | 1974 | Austria | 1:21.83 | Atomic | |
4 | 10 | Strobl Fritz | 1972 | Austria | 1:21.92 | Salomon | |
5 | 15 | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | 1:22.10 | Atomic | |
6 | 13 | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:22.27 | Atomic | |
7 | 8 | Gruber Christoph | 1976 | Austria | 1:22.35 | Atomic | |
8 | 4 | Rahlves Daron | 1973 | USA | 1:22.48 | Atomic | |
9 | 33 | Vonn Thomas | 1975 | USA | 1:23.22 | Atomic | |
10 | 1 | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | 1:23.33 | Stoeckli | |
11 | 25 | Jaerbyn Patrik | 1969 | Sweden | 1:23.40 | Salomon | |
12 | 28 | Gruenenfelder Tobias | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:23.43 | Stoeckli | |
13 | 30 | Sparovec Gregor | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:23.52 | Head | |
13 | 2 | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:23.52 | Stoeckli | |
15 | 20 | Fournier-Bidoz Sebastian | 1976 | France | 1:23.82 | Atomic | |
15 | 29 | Koblar Jernej | 1971 | Slovenia | 1:23.82 | Elan | |
17 | 22 | Fischnaller Roland | 1975 | Italy | 1:23.87 | Atomic | |
18 | 18 | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | 1:23.95 | Dynastar | |
19 | 14 | Sivertsen Kenneth | 1973 | Norway | 1:24.16 | Atomic | |
20 | 23 | Saioni Christophe | 1969 | France | 1:24.28 | Salomon | |
21 | 17 | Jerman Andrej | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:24.35 | Atomic | |
22 | 16 | Rauffer Max | 1972 | Germany | 1:24.54 | Atomic | |
23 | 40 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 1:25.16 | Atomic | |
24 | 43 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | 1:25.67 | Head | |
25 | 34 | Macartney Scott | 1978 | USA | 1:25.80 | Salomon | |
26 | 24 | Sulzenbacher Kurt | 1976 | Italy | 1:26.44 | Rossignol | |
27 | 39 | Branch Craig | 1977 | Australia | 1:27.15 | Voelkl | |
28 | 42 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | 1:27.74 | Head | |
29 | 53 | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | 1:27.84 | Salomon | |
30 | 45 | Arsel Nicolas | - | Argentina | 1:28.55 | - | |
31 | 50 | Grob Duncan | 1980 | Chile | 1:30.35 | - | |
32 | 52 | Garcia Jurjo Agustin | - | Argentina | 1:30.59 | - | |
33 | 54 | Schwarzacher-Joyce Paul Patrick | 1972 | Ireland | 1:31.30 | - | |
34 | 56 | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | 1:50.40 | - | |
DSQ | 35 | Bear AJ | 1977 | Australia | Voelkl | ||
DSQ | 27 | Pen Peter | 1973 | Slovenia | Atomic | ||
DSQ | 5 | Cuche Didier | 1974 | Switzerland | Salomon | ||
DNS | 47 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 38 | Podivindky Ed | 1970 | Canada | Head | ||
DNF | 41 | Filischkin Andrej | 1975 | Russia | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 44 | Takishita Yasuyuki | 1976 | Japan | Salomon | ||
DNF | 46 | Gayme Mikael | 1979 | Chile | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Gayme Maui | 1983 | Chile | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Zakouril Borek | 1976 | Czechia | Head | ||
DNF | 36 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | Fischer | ||
DNF | 32 | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | Atomic | ||
DNF | 31 | Sullivan Marco | 1980 | USA | Salomon | ||
DNF | 26 | Hasler Juergen | 1973 | Liechtenstein | Head | ||
DNF | 21 | McBeath Darin | 1976 | Canada | Head | ||
DNF | 19 | Cretier Claude | 1977 | France | Salomon | ||
DNF | 12 | Fattori Alessandro | 1973 | Italy | Fischer | ||
DNF | 9 | Kjus Lasse | 1971 | Norway | Atomic | ||
DNF | 6 | Nyberg Fredrik | 1969 | Sweden | Salomon | ||
DNF | 55 | Drygin Andrei | 1977 | Tajikistan | - |