Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 30 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:09.16 1:19.1350.03 Rossignol
2 31 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:09.22 1:20.0149.21 Rossignol
3 16 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:09.99 1:20.8849.11 Atomic
4 42 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:10.19 1:21.0949.10 Dynastar
5 33 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:10.50 1:21.8948.61 Head
6 19 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:10.52 1:20.9849.54 Voelkl
7 32 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:10.76 1:21.4749.29 Atomic
8 4 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:11.09 1:20.3350.76 Voelkl
9 27 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:11.28 1:20.5650.72 Salomon
9 18 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 2:11.28 1:20.9350.35 Salomon
11 24 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:11.53 1:21.6149.92 Blizzard
12 38 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:11.62 1:21.9349.69 Voelkl
13 14 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:11.83 1:20.1251.71 Salomon
14 44 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:11.93 1:21.4850.45 Rossignol
15 15 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:12.04 1:21.7150.33 Rossignol
16 13 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:12.10 1:20.3151.79 Salomon
17 39 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:12.23 1:21.1151.12 Rossignol
18 3 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 2:12.41 1:20.6851.73 Rossignol
19 9 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 2:12.51 1:21.4751.04 Voelkl
20 20 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:12.66 1:21.3951.27 Rossignol
21 17 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland 2:12.73 1:20.3752.36 Rossignol
22 23 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:12.84 1:21.5851.26 Voelkl
23 53 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:13.12 1:23.2649.86 Fischer
24 34 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:13.21 1:22.1951.02 Head
25 54 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:13.49 1:21.8951.60 Rossignol
26 8 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:13.56 1:21.3352.23 Rossignol
27 48 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 2:13.83 1:22.8850.95 Rossignol
28 35 Clothilde Weyrich 1985 France 2:13.85 1:21.5952.26 Salomon
29 52 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:13.91 1:22.3151.60 Atomic
30 1 Urska Rabic 1985 Slovenia 2:13.92 1:22.0051.92 Rossignol
31 49 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:14.53 1:22.5951.94 Dynastar
32 2 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:14.71 1:22.4552.26 Voelkl
33 55 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 2:15.22 1:23.6651.56 Fischer
34 47 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:15.25 1:23.0552.20 Atomic
35 21 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 2:15.36 1:22.5052.86 Rossignol
36 41 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:15.49 1:22.2153.28 Fischer
37 51 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:15.51 1:22.7252.79 Head
38 50 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 2:16.04 1:22.0853.96 Rossignol
39 10 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:16.12 1:23.2652.86 Rossignol
40 36 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 2:16.66 1:20.7755.89 Salomon
DNF(2) 26 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:21.96- Head
DNF(2) 25 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:22.30- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:22.36- Atomic
DNF(2) 6 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden 1:22.10- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:23.31- Head
DNF(2) 28 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:22.09- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:22.50- Dynastar
DNF(2) 12 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 1:21.95- Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:22.47- Fischer
DNF(2) 37 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:21.37- Salomon
DNF(2) 43 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:21.55- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 29 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:20.25- Salomon
DSQ 40 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:21.41- Rossignol
DNS 46 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007