Log in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:14.90 1:07.461:07.44 Atomic
2 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:15.20 1:08.101:07.10 Voelkl
3 4 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:15.45 1:07.831:07.62 Atomic
4 6 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:16.30 1:08.311:07.99 Dynastar
5 11 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:16.74 1:09.931:06.81 -
6 12 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:16.89 1:10.231:06.66 -
7 17 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:16.91 1:09.051:07.86 -
8 37 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:16.99 1:11.001:05.99 -
9 16 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.15 1:09.961:07.19 Rossignol
10 18 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:17.17 1:09.771:07.40 Voelkl
11 24 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:17.27 1:10.361:06.91 Rossignol
12 9 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:17.36 1:08.781:08.58 Rossignol
13 8 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:17.41 1:09.481:07.93 Fischer
14 27 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:17.46 1:10.811:06.65 -
15 5 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:17.53 1:09.181:08.35 Fischer
16 20 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:17.65 1:10.481:07.17 -
17 15 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 2:17.67 1:10.121:07.55 Fischer
18 14 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia 2:18.00 1:10.061:07.94 -
19 28 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:18.04 1:11.061:06.98 Voelkl
20 31 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:18.21 1:11.791:06.42 Rossignol
21 21 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 2:18.24 1:09.921:08.32 -
22 10 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:18.29 1:09.901:08.39 -
23 19 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:18.40 1:11.301:07.10 -
24 34 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:18.41 1:12.011:06.40 -
25 26 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:18.78 1:11.701:07.08 -
26 30 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:18.91 1:10.601:08.31 -
27 22 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:19.01 1:10.601:08.41 -
28 40 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 2:21.27 1:12.551:08.72 Rossignol
29 39 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:21.32 1:12.541:08.78 Salomon
30 43 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:21.58 1:12.611:08.97 -
31 13 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:21.64 1:10.821:10.82 Stoeckli
32 29 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 2:22.06 1:12.711:09.35 -
33 32 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 2:22.23 1:12.601:09.63 -
34 46 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 2:22.26 1:12.751:09.51 -
35 35 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 2:22.68 1:12.691:09.99 -
36 51 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 2:22.88 1:13.561:09.32 -
37 44 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 2:22.98 1:12.861:10.12 Atomic
38 54 Lyndee Janowiak 1987 USA 2:23.21 1:13.251:09.96 -
39 45 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:23.88 1:13.591:10.29 Salomon
40 36 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:23.99 1:13.791:10.20 Atomic
41 62 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:24.05 1:13.691:10.36 -
42 53 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden 2:24.12 1:13.661:10.46 -
43 38 Yvonn Runggaldier 1987 Italy 2:24.15 1:13.141:11.01 -
44 63 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:24.39 1:14.361:10.03 -
45 42 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:24.51 1:13.731:10.78 -
46 64 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:25.22 1:13.861:11.36 -
47 33 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:25.65 1:14.141:11.51 -
48 58 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 2:25.84 1:14.451:11.39 Rossignol
49 56 Anna Berezik 1989 Poland 2:27.01 1:14.561:12.45 -
50 61 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 2:27.89 1:12.461:15.43 -
51 60 Martina Vestman 1989 Sweden 2:28.20 1:14.921:13.28 -
52 41 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 2:28.41 1:13.031:15.38 -
53 52 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 2:28.45 1:15.141:13.31 -
54 50 Hannah Victory 1987 USA 2:28.87 1:14.961:13.91 -
55 47 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:29.03 1:15.971:13.06 Rossignol
56 65 Maria Cherepanova 1989 Russia 2:29.17 1:15.141:14.03 -
57 55 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 2:30.74 1:16.591:14.15 Rossignol
58 73 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:30.78 1:17.361:13.42 -
59 66 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:31.25 1:16.701:14.55 -
60 82 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:31.81 1:17.091:14.72 -
61 71 Lenka Erlebachova 1987 Czech Republic 2:32.21 1:17.201:15.01 -
62 74 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 2:32.37 1:16.581:15.79 -
63 78 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:33.04 1:17.351:15.69 -
64 81 Lucie Tait-Jamieson 1988 New Zealand 2:35.55 1:19.921:15.63 -
65 86 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 2:35.72 1:19.261:16.46 -
66 76 Iulia Petruta Craciun 1988 Romania 2:36.32 1:22.151:14.17 -
67 75 Sandra-Elena Narea 1988 Romania 2:36.45 1:19.201:17.25 -
68 83 Silvia Madjarska 1989 Bulgaria 2:39.10 1:20.411:18.69 -
69 85 Agla-G. Bjornsdottir 1988 Iceland 2:39.13 1:20.671:18.46 -
70 84 Salome Tomasdottir 1988 Iceland 2:39.43 1:20.591:18.84 -
71 80 Guillermina Gowland 1989 Argentina 2:39.83 1:20.891:18.94 -
72 87 Sophia Papamichalopoulou 1990 Cyprus 2:45.28 1:23.131:22.15 -
73 89 Nora Biver 1989 Luxembourg 3:06.68 1:34.401:32.28 -
74 90 Marion Copus 1990 Luxembourg 3:19.81 1:49.761:30.05 -
DNF(2) 23 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:12.01- Salomon
DNF(2) 48 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:13.32- -
DNF(2) 59 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:13.98- Salomon
DNF(2) 69 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland 1:16.02- -
DNF(2) 72 Kristina Sobekova 1987 Slovakia 1:16.23- -
DNF(2) 1 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:09.12- Dynastar
DNF(2) 25 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 1:10.93- -
DNF(2) 77 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic 1:17.15- -
DSQ 49 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 1:13.01- -
DNS 88 Anna Breigutu 1990 Brazil -- -
DNF 79 Michelle Greig 1988 Australia -- -
DNF 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 57 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 70 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 68 Katya Crema 1988 Australia -- -
What VM-Jr 2007
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 8.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007