Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:43.91 52.7751.14 Head
2 4 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:44.02 53.0051.02 Atomic
3 2 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:44.07 52.8951.18 Salomon
4 1 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:44.41 53.4450.97 Atomic
5 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:44.73 53.2551.48 Atomic
6 15 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:44.81 53.5051.31 Head
7 7 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:44.82 53.6951.13 Atomic
8 12 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:44.98 53.7451.24 Dynastar
9 8 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:45.53 53.9651.57 Atomic
10 26 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:46.06 54.6351.43 Voelkl
11 11 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:46.23 54.7051.53 Rossignol
12 30 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:46.24 54.5451.70 Fischer
13 14 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:46.29 54.7851.51 Rossignol
14 10 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:46.33 54.6551.68 Voelkl
15 32 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:46.38 55.0051.38 Head
16 16 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 1:46.47 53.9252.55 Atomic
17 6 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:46.69 55.1151.58 Voelkl
18 27 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:46.96 54.6752.29 Fischer
19 28 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:47.07 55.3351.74 Rossignol
20 19 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:47.08 54.7452.34 Rossignol
21 23 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:47.28 54.2653.02 Voelkl
22 18 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:47.34 55.1552.19 Dynastar
23 33 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:47.53 55.4152.12 Voelkl
23 24 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:47.53 55.2552.28 Voelkl
25 39 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:47.57 54.9152.66 Head
26 34 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:47.73 55.2352.50 -
27 55 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:47.96 55.5552.41 Salomon
28 36 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:48.24 56.0352.21 Blizzard
29 35 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:48.88 55.4953.39 Elan
30 22 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:49.36 56.2053.16 Fischer
31 37 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:50.51 56.3754.14 Rossignol
32 20 Vanessa Vidal 1974 France 1:50.67 56.3854.29 Rossignol
33 38 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:50.95 57.1353.82 Voelkl
34 52 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:51.38 57.3054.08 Salomon
35 49 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan 1:51.89 57.4154.48 Rossignol
36 48 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:52.95 57.2255.73 Rossignol
37 51 Mojca Rataj 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:52.96 57.5255.44 -
38 41 Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 1:55.12 58.8856.24 Voelkl
39 60 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:56.81 1:00.1556.66 -
40 44 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 1:58.52 1:03.5055.02 Rossignol
41 62 Anastasiya Skryabina 1985 Ukraine 1:58.90 1:00.7558.15 -
42 68 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 2:00.53 1:01.4159.12 -
43 76 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:01.24 1:02.1159.13 -
44 80 Liyan Miao 1976 China 2:02.90 1:02.881:00.02 -
45 53 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:04.76 58.661:06.10 Blizzard
46 74 Kristine Poshka 1984 Latvia 2:08.05 1:06.001:02.05 -
47 72 Vera Yeremenko 1983 Kazakhstan 2:08.06 1:05.481:02.58 -
48 75 Oksana Mashchakevich 1983 Ukraine 2:08.34 1:06.061:02.28 -
49 81 Lina Xia 1987 China 2:10.55 1:06.311:04.24 -
50 82 Jing Liu 1983 China 2:10.90 1:06.261:04.64 -
51 70 Tamara Gisem 1984 Ukraine 2:11.03 1:05.111:05.92 -
52 83 Rui Liu 1988 China 2:12.99 1:07.681:05.31 -
DNF(2) 9 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 55.16- Rossignol
DNF(2) 47 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 56.95- Elan
DNF(2) 50 Yvonne Schnock 1983 Croatia 1:07.99- -
DNF(2) 59 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain 57.83- -
DNF(2) 57 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia 57.24- -
DSQ 65 Evija Benhena 1989 Latvia -- -
DSQ 71 Duygu Ulusoy 1987 Turkey 1:03.11- -
DNS 78 Mia Ighniades 1987 Lebanon -- -
DNS 29 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Voelkl
DNS 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Tiiu Nurmberg 1982 Estonia -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania -- -
DNF 77 Ivana Ivcevska 1988 Macedonia -- -
DNF 79 Nathalie Diab 1986 Lebanon -- -
DNF 69 Liene Fimbauere 1989 Latvia -- -
DNF 45 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF 64 Maja Klepic 1988 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 63 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 31 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- -
DNF 42 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Megan Ryley 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 25 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNF 46 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Marija Trmcic 1986 Serbia -- -
DNF 61 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland -- Salomon
DNF 13 Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany -- Rossignol

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 16.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007