Sign in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:46.35 53.3353.02 Atomic
2 5 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:46.67 53.5853.09 Rossignol
3 11 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:47.53 53.3054.23 Head
4 2 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:47.84 53.7554.09 Nordica
5 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:48.17 54.3253.85 Head
6 7 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:48.37 54.9653.41 Voelkl
7 24 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:48.45 55.3953.06 Rossignol
8 14 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:48.72 55.3953.33 Salomon
9 16 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:48.76 55.4253.34 Rossignol
10 9 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:49.12 54.9954.13 Atomic
11 34 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:49.18 55.5553.63 Fischer
12 19 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:49.53 55.0754.46 Voelkl
13 20 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:49.68 55.8253.86 Fischer
14 13 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:49.98 55.3754.61 Head
15 32 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:50.03 56.1153.92 Head
16 23 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:50.18 55.9654.22 Atomic
17 8 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:50.26 56.2853.98 Dynastar
18 28 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:50.41 55.8154.60 Head
19 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:50.50 56.2354.27 Rossignol
20 33 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:50.57 56.0154.56 Fischer
21 25 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:50.61 56.3654.25 Voelkl
22 40 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:50.69 55.6155.08 Blizzard
23 36 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:51.07 56.7454.33 Salomon
24 43 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:51.13 56.6054.53 Salomon
25 35 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:51.26 56.7254.54 Head
26 39 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 1:53.55 56.5457.01 Blizzard
27 15 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:59.86 54.821:05.04 Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 53.78- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 54.66- Voelkl
DSQ 12 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 56.23- Rossignol
OOT 61 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 57.80- Head
OOT 55 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 57.97- Rossignol
OOT 63 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 58.04- Atomic
OOT 60 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 58.25- Elan
OOT 62 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 58.56- Salomon
OOT 44 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 58.62- Voelkl
OOT 64 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 59.42- Voelkl
OOT 67 Marija Trmcic 1986 Serbia 1:04.13- -
OOT 68 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:09.50- Head
OOT 22 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:32.46- Fischer
OOT 45 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 57.74- Voelkl
OOT 42 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 57.72- Voelkl
OOT 54 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 57.66- Atomic
OOT 6 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 56.78- Atomic
OOT 30 Annalisa Ceresa 1978 Italy 56.86- Fischer
OOT 38 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 57.07- Fischer
OOT 52 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 56.92- Head
OOT 56 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 57.22- Rossignol
OOT 53 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 57.26- Blizzard
OOT 29 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 57.40- Fischer
OOT 27 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 57.45- Voelkl
OOT 31 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 57.51- Head
OOT 48 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 57.65- Voelkl
DNF 50 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 57 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 65 Eva Jelinkova 1982 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 49 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 46 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 37 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 26 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 17 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 66 Kristina Hultdin 1981 Sweden -- Elan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 6.Jan, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008