Sign in Sign up

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:02.73 1:00.881:01.85 Fischer
2 2 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:04.01 1:01.501:02.51 Rossignol
3 14 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:04.35 1:01.311:03.04 Fischer
4 8 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:04.46 1:01.971:02.49 Head
5 7 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:04.82 1:01.241:03.58 Voelkl
6 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:05.08 1:01.901:03.18 Voelkl
7 5 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:05.11 1:01.911:03.20 Rossignol
8 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:05.12 1:02.041:03.08 Rossignol
9 11 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:05.14 1:02.491:02.65 Salomon
10 37 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:05.22 1:02.951:02.27 Head
11 10 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:05.38 1:01.691:03.69 Salomon
12 40 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:05.52 1:02.731:02.79 Rossignol
13 44 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:05.59 1:02.171:03.42 Fischer
14 22 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:05.60 1:02.891:02.71 Rossignol
15 1 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:05.61 1:02.481:03.13 Atomic
16 6 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:05.71 1:02.631:03.08 Voelkl
17 42 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:05.81 1:02.691:03.12 Dynastar
18 38 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:06.02 1:02.951:03.07 Voelkl
18 21 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:06.02 1:02.841:03.18 Rossignol
20 18 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:06.13 1:02.281:03.85 Head
21 59 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:06.19 1:03.001:03.19 Fischer
22 41 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 2:06.30 1:02.531:03.77 Fischer
23 25 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:06.32 1:02.491:03.83 Rossignol
24 12 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:06.48 1:02.651:03.83 Atomic
25 30 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:06.97 1:02.961:04.01 Stoeckli
26 20 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:07.14 1:02.711:04.43 Nordica
27 39 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:10.87 1:02.481:08.39 Dynastar
DNF(2) 17 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:02.41- Atomic
DNF(2) 15 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 1:02.13- Head
DNF(2) 13 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:02.03- Atomic
OOT 23 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:03.63- Rossignol
OOT 63 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:03.33- Head
OOT 57 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:03.39- Rossignol
OOT 43 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:04.38- Fischer
OOT 60 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:03.46- Atomic
OOT 19 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:03.77- Rossignol
OOT 46 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 1:03.95- Head
OOT 62 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:04.00- Rossignol
OOT 64 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:04.03- Rossignol
OOT 50 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:04.06- Rossignol
OOT 34 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:04.06- Head
OOT 53 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:04.12- Voelkl
OOT 48 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway 1:04.18- Voelkl
OOT 61 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:03.25- Voelkl
OOT 26 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:03.17- Voelkl
OOT 32 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:03.17- Rossignol
OOT 36 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:05.51- Blizzard
OOT 54 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:04.81- Atomic
OOT 33 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:04.69- Rossignol
OOT 58 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria -- Fischer
OOT 65 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:04.43- Atomic
OOT 27 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:03.01- Atomic
OOT 16 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:03.02- Head
OOT 51 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:03.04- Voelkl
OOT 29 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 1:03.06- Dynastar
OOT 56 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 1:03.07- Rossignol
OOT 47 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:03.09- Rossignol
OOT 45 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:03.16- Voelkl
OOT 31 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:04.26- Nordica
DNF 52 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 28 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Christina Lustenberger 1984 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 24 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Friday 28.Dec, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008