Sign in Sign up

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:34.60 47.5247.08 Rossignol
2 7 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland 1:35.55 48.0847.47 Atomic
3 12 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:35.69 48.8246.87 Salomon
4 3 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 1:35.73 48.0947.64 Fischer
5 29 Kurt Engl 1979 Austria 1:35.76 49.0446.72 Head
6 10 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 1:35.78 47.6948.09 Fischer
7 28 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:35.99 48.7247.27 Atomic
7 14 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:35.99 48.3847.61 Fischer
7 5 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 1:35.99 48.5247.47 Nordica
10 8 Thomas Grandi 1972 Canada 1:36.03 48.5847.45 Rossignol
11 41 Martin Hansson 1975 Sweden 1:36.16 48.6347.53 Head
12 35 Alain Baxter 1973 Great Britain 1:36.23 49.4346.80 Head
13 17 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:36.24 48.3747.87 Salomon
14 15 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:36.32 49.3546.97 Fischer
15 24 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 1:36.33 49.0047.33 Voelkl
16 47 Andreas Nilsen 1980 Norway 1:36.34 49.3147.03 Fischer
17 11 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 1:36.42 48.9847.44 Head
18 53 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:36.44 48.7847.66 Dynastar
19 20 Jean-Pierre Vidal 1977 France 1:36.47 48.8147.66 Dynastar
20 2 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:36.57 48.1848.39 Voelkl
21 27 Edoardo Zardini 1976 Italy 1:36.66 48.6048.07 Salomon
22 18 Johan Brolenius 1977 Sweden 1:36.68 48.6248.06 Head
23 9 Tom Stiansen 1970 Norway 1:36.77 48.1948.58 Nordica
24 6 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 1:36.97 48.1748.80 Rossignol
25 16 Giancarlo Bergamelli 1974 Italy 1:37.46 49.0248.44 Voelkl
26 51 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:37.50 49.2348.27 Atomic
27 48 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 1:48.67 49.3059.37 Fischer
DNF(2) 34 Hannes Paul Schmid 1980 Italy 49.10- Nordica
DNF(2) 26 Drago Grubelnik 1976 Slovenia 49.01- Rossignol
DSQ 1 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 33 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 49.27- Fischer
OOT 56 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 49.94- Nordica
OOT 57 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 50.32- Dynastar
OOT 22 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 50.44- Rossignol
OOT 61 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 50.59- Voelkl
OOT 71 Michal Kalwa 1978 Poland 50.77- Head
OOT 69 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 50.98- Hart
OOT 13 Heinz Schilchegger 1973 Austria 51.06- Atomic
OOT 37 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 53.07- Atomic
OOT 30 Sebastien Amiez 1972 France 49.91- Salomon
OOT 31 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 49.91- Atomic
OOT 60 Jouni Kaitala 1983 Finland 49.54- Atomic
OOT 46 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 49.55- Salomon
OOT 39 Jure Kosir 1972 Slovenia 49.61- Rossignol
OOT 45 Stephane Tissot 1979 France 49.68- Rossignol
OOT 42 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 49.70- Voelkl
OOT 23 Chip Knight 1975 USA 49.52- Elan
OOT 44 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland 49.88- Fischer
OOT 21 Martin Marinac 1979 Austria 49.83- Voelkl
OOT 65 Rogier Oosterbaan 1978 Netherlands 49.75- Fischer
DNS 55 Jono Brauer 1981 Australia -- Head
DNF 62 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Per Roenmark 1979 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 64 Michael Weyermann 1980 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 59 Gaetan Llorach 1974 France -- Salomon
DNF 66 Rasmus Laine 1983 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 67 Niki Fuerstauer 1980 Lebanon -- Fischer
DNF 68 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada -- Salomon
DNF 70 Alberto Rovira Caus 1976 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 54 Markus Ganahl 1975 Liechtenstein -- Nordica
DNF 52 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France -- Dynastar
DNF 19 Tom Rothrock 1978 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Alois Vogl 1972 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 36 Mitja Kunc 1971 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 40 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 43 Rene Mlekuz 1975 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Kevin Page 1975 France -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Alan Perathoner 1976 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 38 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004