Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:41.67 50.1751.50 Atomic
2 24 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:42.24 50.3851.86 Fischer
3 2 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland 1:42.25 50.5051.75 Atomic
4 8 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:42.37 49.1553.22 Rossignol
5 4 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 1:42.42 50.5051.92 Fischer
6 30 Alois Vogl 1972 Germany 1:42.52 51.0651.46 Voelkl
7 3 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:42.63 50.3552.28 Voelkl
8 17 Giancarlo Bergamelli 1974 Italy 1:42.65 50.4352.22 Voelkl
9 20 Tom Rothrock 1978 USA 1:43.11 50.5452.57 Voelkl
10 19 Johan Brolenius 1977 Sweden 1:43.21 50.9852.23 Head
11 34 Mitja Kunc 1971 Slovenia 1:43.66 51.1852.48 Elan
12 32 Drago Grubelnik 1976 Slovenia 1:43.79 51.8251.97 Rossignol
13 66 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:43.80 51.9251.88 Nordica
14 49 Andreas Nilsen 1980 Norway 1:43.89 51.2452.65 Fischer
15 35 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:43.98 51.9951.99 Rossignol
16 77 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada 1:44.25 51.7552.50 Salomon
17 23 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:44.41 51.1253.29 Salomon
18 9 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 1:44.48 50.6453.84 Fischer
19 45 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland 1:44.54 51.6552.89 Fischer
20 15 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 1:44.61 51.7952.82 Head
21 40 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:44.91 51.5553.36 Atomic
22 18 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:45.04 50.8654.18 Rossignol
23 28 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:47.10 50.7056.40 Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 50.13- Salomon
DNF(2) 5 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 50.37- Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Thomas Grandi 1972 Canada 51.33- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Tom Stiansen 1970 Norway 51.08- Nordica
DNF(2) 22 Martin Marinac 1979 Austria 51.69- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 51.42- Voelkl
DNF(2) 43 Edoardo Zardini 1976 Italy 50.61- Salomon
DSQ 60 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Voelkl
DSQ 29 Alain Baxter 1973 Great Britain -- Head
DSQ 33 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway -- Atomic
DSQ 51 Alan Perathoner 1976 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 71 Rishu Okada 1978 Japan 53.70- Hart
OOT 76 Michal Kalwa 1978 Poland 53.91- Head
OOT 74 Alberto Rovira Caus 1976 Spain 54.42- Rossignol
OOT 73 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada 54.74- Fischer
OOT 79 Peter Lubellan 1982 Slovakia 56.41- Fischer
OOT 81 Ivars Ciaguns 1977 Latvia 57.11- Fischer
OOT 72 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:01.75- Hart
OOT 83 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico 1:05.00- Head
OOT 61 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 53.57- Dynastar
OOT 48 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 53.39- Salomon
OOT 67 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 53.39- Nordica
OOT 56 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany 52.22- Rossignol
OOT 41 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 52.18- Voelkl
OOT 26 Sebastien Amiez 1972 France 52.05- Salomon
OOT 36 Jure Kosir 1972 Slovenia 52.28- Rossignol
OOT 63 Markus Ganahl 1975 Liechtenstein 52.30- Nordica
OOT 59 Gaetan Llorach 1974 France 52.39- Salomon
OOT 47 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 52.39- Fischer
OOT 14 Heinz Schilchegger 1973 Austria 52.26- Atomic
OOT 58 Jouni Kaitala 1983 Finland 52.84- Atomic
OOT 53 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 52.78- Dynastar
OOT 12 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 52.73- Rossignol
OOT 38 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 52.57- Voelkl
DNF 64 Jake Zamansky 1981 USA -- Fischer
DNF 65 Rogier Oosterbaan 1978 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 68 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 62 Marco Casanova 1976 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 69 Greg Hardy 1983 USA -- -
DNF 70 Niki Fuerstauer 1980 Lebanon -- Fischer
DNF 75 Rasmus Laine 1983 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 78 Dmitrij Ulianov 1983 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 80 Vassilis Dimitriadis 1978 Greece -- Dynastar
DNF 82 Leyti Seck 1981 Senegal -- Fischer
DNF 57 Andreas Ertl 1975 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 6 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 10 Mario Matt 1979 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 16 Jean-Pierre Vidal 1977 France -- Dynastar
DNF 21 Chip Knight 1975 USA -- Elan
DNF 27 Kurt Engl 1979 Austria -- Head
DNF 31 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 37 Martin Hansson 1975 Sweden -- Head
DNF 39 Rene Mlekuz 1975 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Hannes Paul Schmid 1980 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 46 Richard Gravier 1974 France -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Jesse Marshall 1980 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 52 Jono Brauer 1981 Australia -- Head
DNF 54 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 44 Stephane Tissot 1979 France -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 27.Jan, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004