Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 45 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:11.34 1:15.7555.59 -
2 24 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:11.37 1:16.0655.31 Voelkl
3 2 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 2:11.38 1:16.3555.03 Fischer
4 5 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:11.57 1:15.5256.05 -
5 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:11.99 1:16.1455.85 Rossignol
6 28 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:12.01 1:16.5155.50 Rossignol
7 13 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 2:12.15 1:15.9456.21 Head
8 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:12.18 1:16.5455.64 Elan
9 29 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:12.63 1:16.2656.37 -
10 11 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:12.96 1:15.8857.08 Dynastar
11 59 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:13.19 1:16.9256.27 Atomic
12 37 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:13.34 1:16.6756.67 Voelkl
13 3 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:13.37 1:16.8556.52 -
14 40 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:13.51 1:16.4857.03 -
15 17 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:13.88 1:16.7657.12 Voelkl
15 7 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:13.88 1:16.3157.57 Dynastar
17 47 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 2:13.97 1:17.2756.70 -
18 20 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:14.20 1:16.6057.60 Atomic
19 41 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:14.26 1:17.3256.94 -
20 27 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:14.48 1:17.7656.72 Head
21 38 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:14.58 1:17.2857.30 -
22 14 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria 2:14.63 1:15.9858.65 -
23 30 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:14.65 1:16.8057.85 -
24 10 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:15.62 1:15.181:00.44 -
25 1 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:15.72 1:16.9458.78 -
26 44 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:15.99 1:17.5958.40 -
27 4 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 2:16.01 1:16.3259.69 Salomon
28 9 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:16.13 1:16.1559.98 Atomic
29 39 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:16.16 1:17.1159.05 -
30 49 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 2:16.32 1:18.0858.24 Head
31 35 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:16.58 1:17.2359.35 -
32 16 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 2:16.67 1:15.761:00.91 -
33 52 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:16.69 1:17.4759.22 -
34 64 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 2:16.93 1:19.5557.38 -
35 54 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:17.38 1:19.2958.09 Atomic
36 48 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:17.75 1:18.0959.66 -
37 63 Anna Romanova 1996 Russia 2:17.80 1:18.3459.46 -
38 51 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 2:18.24 1:18.7759.47 -
39 25 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France 2:18.25 1:17.571:00.68 -
40 36 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:18.60 1:18.231:00.37 -
41 46 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 2:18.80 1:18.8859.92 -
42 21 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:19.04 1:19.5159.53 -
43 26 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA 2:19.22 1:15.941:03.28 Voelkl
43 66 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 2:19.22 1:18.091:01.13 -
45 53 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:19.29 1:19.3359.96 -
46 56 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 2:19.49 1:19.251:00.24 -
47 58 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 2:19.70 1:18.151:01.55 -
48 65 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 2:19.73 1:20.5459.19 -
49 19 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 2:20.50 1:18.291:02.21 -
50 78 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria 2:20.58 1:19.131:01.45 -
51 42 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 2:20.75 1:16.861:03.89 -
52 61 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:20.76 1:17.821:02.94 -
53 81 Joana Frick 1993 Liechtenstein 2:20.77 1:20.191:00.58 -
54 57 Olga Pogrebitskaya 1996 Russia 2:21.33 1:17.601:03.73 -
55 72 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 2:21.72 1:20.291:01.43 -
56 75 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia 2:22.44 1:21.301:01.14 -
57 68 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 2:22.60 1:19.391:03.21 -
58 79 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:22.83 1:22.321:00.51 -
59 84 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:22.84 1:22.9459.90 -
60 74 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:22.89 1:22.221:00.67 -
61 80 Simona Sobekova 1994 Slovakia 2:23.39 1:21.241:02.15 -
62 69 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 2:24.47 1:20.851:03.62 -
63 70 Ivana Novakovska 1996 Czech Republic 2:26.43 1:20.501:05.93 -
64 77 Josefina Volopichova 1997 Czech Republic 2:26.70 1:20.571:06.13 -
65 83 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 2:26.96 1:22.851:04.11 -
DNF(2) 76 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile 1:21.60- -
DNF(2) 73 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:19.00- -
DNF(2) 71 Eva Trajcikova 1993 Slovakia 1:20.02- -
DNF(2) 62 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada 1:19.70- -
DNF(2) 60 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy 1:16.61- -
DNF(2) 55 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:17.15- -
DNF(2) 34 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:16.67- -
DNF(2) 33 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia 1:17.45- -
DNF(2) 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:17.08- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:16.54- Atomic
DNF(2) 15 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:15.84- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 8 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:16.30- Head
DNF(2) 6 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:14.71- Head
DSQ 67 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:18.46- Rossignol
DSQ 82 Manuela Roncallo 1996 Argentina 1:23.64- -
DNS 43 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:17.39- -
DNS 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:16.32- -
DNF 50 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 12 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Monday 3.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014