Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:14.71 Head
2 10 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:15.18 -
3 5 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:15.52 -
4 45 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:15.75 -
5 16 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 1:15.76 -
6 15 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:15.84 Stoeckli
7 11 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:15.88 Dynastar
8 26 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA 1:15.94 Voelkl
8 13 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:15.94 Head
10 14 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria 1:15.98 -
11 24 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:16.06 Voelkl
12 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:16.14 Rossignol
13 9 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:16.15 Atomic
14 29 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:16.26 -
15 8 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:16.30 Head
16 7 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:16.31 Dynastar
17 4 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:16.32 Salomon
17 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:16.32 -
19 2 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:16.35 Fischer
20 40 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:16.48 -
21 28 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:16.51 Rossignol
22 22 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:16.54 Atomic
22 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:16.54 Elan
24 20 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:16.60 Atomic
25 60 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy 1:16.61 -
26 37 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:16.67 Voelkl
26 34 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:16.67 -
28 17 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:16.76 Voelkl
29 30 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:16.80 -
30 3 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:16.85 -
31 42 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:16.86 -
32 59 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:16.92 Atomic
33 1 Alison Willmann 1993 France 1:16.94 -
34 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:17.08 Rossignol
35 39 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:17.11 -
36 55 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:17.15 -
37 35 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:17.23 -
38 47 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:17.27 -
39 38 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:17.28 -
40 41 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:17.32 -
41 43 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:17.39 -
42 33 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia 1:17.45 -
43 52 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:17.47 -
44 25 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France 1:17.57 -
45 44 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:17.59 -
46 57 Olga Pogrebitskaya 1996 Russia 1:17.60 -
47 27 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:17.76 Head
48 61 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:17.82 -
49 49 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:18.08 Head
50 66 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 1:18.09 -
50 48 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:18.09 -
52 58 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 1:18.15 -
53 36 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 1:18.23 -
54 19 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 1:18.29 -
55 63 Anna Romanova 1996 Russia 1:18.34 -
56 67 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:18.46 Rossignol
57 51 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:18.77 -
58 46 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 1:18.88 -
59 73 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:19.00 -
60 78 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria 1:19.13 -
61 56 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:19.25 -
62 54 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:19.29 Atomic
63 53 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:19.33 -
64 68 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:19.39 -
65 21 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:19.51 -
66 64 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:19.55 -
67 62 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada 1:19.70 -
68 71 Eva Trajcikova 1993 Slovakia 1:20.02 -
69 81 Joana Frick 1993 Liechtenstein 1:20.19 -
70 72 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 1:20.29 -
71 70 Ivana Novakovska 1996 Czech Republic 1:20.50 -
72 65 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:20.54 -
73 77 Josefina Volopichova 1997 Czech Republic 1:20.57 -
74 69 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 1:20.85 -
75 80 Simona Sobekova 1994 Slovakia 1:21.24 -
76 75 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia 1:21.30 -
77 76 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile 1:21.60 -
78 74 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:22.22 -
79 79 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:22.32 -
80 83 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 1:22.85 -
81 84 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:22.94 -
82 82 Manuela Roncallo 1996 Argentina 1:23.64 -
DNF 12 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -
DNF 50 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Super G
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Monday 3.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014