Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:36.09 48.1547.94 Rossignol
2 3 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:36.26 48.0748.19 Rossignol
3 17 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:36.68 48.6748.01 Fischer
4 7 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:37.17 48.6848.49 -
5 21 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:37.52 50.2047.32 -
6 8 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:37.84 49.4748.37 -
7 15 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:38.53 49.7548.78 Rossignol
8 14 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:38.56 49.5948.97 Atomic
9 9 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:38.71 50.0648.65 -
9 24 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:38.71 50.2548.46 -
11 12 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:38.97 49.6649.31 -
12 22 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:39.08 50.2648.82 Head
13 31 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:39.24 50.5148.73 -
14 18 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:39.46 50.3349.13 Atomic
15 25 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:39.68 51.0148.67 Voelkl
16 43 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada 1:39.81 51.0848.73 -
17 29 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:39.90 51.2448.66 Head
18 33 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:40.29 50.6649.63 -
19 37 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA 1:40.71 50.9149.80 -
20 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:40.87 51.9748.90 Rossignol
21 32 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:41.06 51.5849.48 -
22 35 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:41.29 51.8549.44 -
23 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:41.79 52.1849.61 -
24 54 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:42.57 52.2350.34 Salomon
25 72 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:44.02 52.9751.05 -
26 26 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:44.05 52.2451.81 -
27 61 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:44.11 52.6851.43 -
28 45 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia 1:44.42 52.7551.67 -
29 70 Camilla Andersson 1997 Finland 1:44.45 52.9451.51 -
30 36 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:44.71 52.5052.21 -
31 20 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:45.11 52.9652.15 -
32 42 Matilda Sola 1994 Croatia 1:45.64 53.7251.92 -
33 76 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:46.42 53.7852.64 -
33 53 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic 1:46.42 53.4852.94 -
35 88 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:46.70 54.2252.48 -
36 65 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:46.82 54.6652.16 -
37 64 Anna Romanova 1996 Russia 1:46.95 54.7452.21 -
38 56 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 1:47.57 54.5253.05 -
39 71 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:47.81 54.4953.32 -
40 66 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 1:48.01 54.1353.88 -
41 83 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 1:49.14 54.8754.27 -
42 85 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:49.26 54.9854.28 -
43 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:49.76 54.9154.85 -
44 81 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:50.04 54.9555.09 -
45 91 Eva Trajcikova 1993 Slovakia 1:52.04 57.1554.89 -
46 93 Andrea Saxova 1993 Slovakia 1:55.59 58.0357.56 -
47 95 Audur-Brynja Solvadottir 1995 Iceland 1:57.34 59.9657.38 -
48 101 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece 2:01.50 1:01.301:00.20 -
49 106 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 2:15.42 1:08.671:06.75 -
50 110 Varsha Devi 1995 India 2:35.31 1:19.261:16.05 -
DNF(2) 47 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 53.65- -
DNF(2) 41 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 52.04- -
DNF(2) 38 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 52.25- -
DNF(2) 30 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 52.91- Dynastar
DNF(2) 19 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 50.35- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 49.49- Elan
DNF(2) 6 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 48.38- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 47.36- Head
DNF(2) 1 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 48.45- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 53.70- Voelkl
DNF(2) 60 Alison Willmann 1993 France 53.41- -
DNF(2) 92 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 56.36- -
DNF(2) 87 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 54.66- -
DNF(2) 86 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 56.21- -
DNF(2) 84 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 54.58 -- -
DNF(2) 79 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 53.62- -
DNF(2) 77 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 55.79- -
DNF(2) 73 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 52.67- -
DNF(2) 68 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 52.63- -
DNF(2) 44 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy 52.94- Dynastar
DSQ 62 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 52.10- -
DSQ 109 Jung Ong Cheng 1997 Taiwan 1:18.07- -
DNS 100 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -- -
DNS 105 Anastasiia Navrotska 1997 Ukraine -- -
DNS 74 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia 54.24- -
DNF 80 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia -- -
DNF 50 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 51 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 52 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 49 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 40 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- -
DNF 27 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 23 Roni Remme 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 13 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 10 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 55 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 58 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- -
DNF 59 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 82 Manuela Roncallo 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 89 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 90 Roosa Hirvonen 1993 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 94 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia -- -
DNF 96 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 98 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 99 Veronica Gaspar 1995 American Virgin Islands -- -
DNF 102 Macarena Montesinos 1995 Chile -- -
DNF 78 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- -
DNF 104 Rada-oleksandra Beloborodova 1996 Ukraine -- -
DNF 107 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 108 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF 75 Joana Frick 1993 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 69 Libby Gibson 1994 USA -- -
DNF 67 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 103 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile -- -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 28.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014