Sign in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland 1:42.24 49.7352.51 Atomic
2 3 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:42.78 50.5952.19 Voelkl
3 5 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 1:42.80 50.8151.99 Nordica
4 2 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:42.85 50.6552.20 Atomic
5 30 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:43.14 51.6351.51 Fischer
6 42 Alois Vogl 1972 Germany 1:43.50 52.5750.93 Voelkl
7 21 Johan Brolenius 1977 Sweden 1:43.63 52.1251.51 Head
8 18 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:43.69 51.5352.16 Rossignol
9 22 Martin Marinac 1979 Austria 1:43.87 52.2051.67 Voelkl
10 4 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:43.88 51.7952.09 Fischer
11 34 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:43.89 51.5152.38 Atomic
12 15 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 1:44.01 51.9252.09 Head
13 12 Tom Stiansen 1970 Norway 1:44.14 51.5952.55 Nordica
14 17 Thomas Grandi 1972 Canada 1:44.18 51.8152.37 Rossignol
14 9 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 1:44.18 51.5752.61 Rossignol
16 43 Edoardo Zardini 1976 Italy 1:44.19 52.3851.81 Salomon
17 48 Jure Kosir 1972 Slovenia 1:44.20 52.1852.02 Rossignol
18 28 Alain Baxter 1973 Great Britain 1:44.38 51.8852.50 Head
19 10 Heinz Schilchegger 1973 Austria 1:44.40 52.3552.05 Atomic
20 47 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:44.65 52.0552.60 Elan
21 20 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 1:44.91 52.1552.76 Voelkl
22 29 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 1:44.96 52.4752.49 Voelkl
23 19 Tom Rothrock 1978 USA 1:45.12 52.4452.68 Voelkl
24 11 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 1:45.21 51.8253.39 Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Kurt Engl 1979 Austria 52.29- Head
DNF(2) 26 Drago Grubelnik 1976 Slovenia 51.92- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Jean-Pierre Vidal 1977 France 52.21- Dynastar
DNF(2) 8 Chip Knight 1975 USA 52.49- Elan
DSQ 6 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 51.47- Fischer
DSQ 23 Sebastien Amiez 1972 France 51.93- Salomon
OOT 61 Rogier Oosterbaan 1978 Netherlands 53.24- Fischer
OOT 69 Fredrik Nordh 1984 Sweden 53.55- Atomic
OOT 67 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 53.67- Nordica
OOT 58 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 53.69- Voelkl
OOT 62 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 53.93- Rossignol
OOT 63 Bryon Friedman 1980 USA 54.28- Atomic
OOT 71 Michal Kalwa 1978 Poland 54.66- Head
OOT 52 Stanley Hayer 1973 Canada 55.12- Fischer
OOT 70 Alberto Rovira Caus 1976 Spain 55.45- Rossignol
OOT 73 Nikolay Skriabin 1978 Ukraine 58.21- Salomon
OOT 32 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 52.94- Atomic
OOT 49 Jono Brauer 1981 Australia 52.85- Head
OOT 57 Jouni Kaitala 1983 Finland 52.84- Atomic
OOT 38 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 52.58- Fischer
OOT 35 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 52.62- Rossignol
OOT 33 Lasse Kjus 1971 Norway 52.62- Dynastar
OOT 54 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 52.63- Atomic
OOT 46 Andreas Nilsen 1980 Norway 52.63- Fischer
OOT 37 Martin Hansson 1975 Sweden 52.63- Head
OOT 44 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 52.66- Fischer
OOT 36 Rene Mlekuz 1975 Slovenia 52.73- Voelkl
OOT 25 Mitja Kunc 1971 Slovenia 52.75- Elan
OOT 55 Alan Perathoner 1976 Italy 52.82- Salomon
DNS 72 Dmitrij Ulianov 1983 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 51 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France -- Dynastar
DNF 53 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 56 Andreas Ertl 1975 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Markus Ganahl 1975 Liechtenstein -- Nordica
DNF 60 Juuso Aulanko 1979 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 64 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada -- Salomon
DNF 65 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway -- Nordica
DNF 66 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 50 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 7 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 13 Giancarlo Bergamelli 1974 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 16 Bode Miller 1977 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Mario Matt 1979 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 31 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 39 Hannes Paul Schmid 1980 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 40 Richard Gravier 1974 France -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Stephane Tissot 1979 France -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Niki Fuerstauer 1980 Lebanon -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 4.Jan, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004