Sign in Sign up

Hafjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:43.54 51.4752.07 Rossignol
2 4 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:44.19 52.4451.75 Fischer
3 5 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:44.53 53.6450.89 Fischer
4 10 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:44.65 53.1451.51 Fischer
5 24 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:44.66 52.9951.67 Voelkl
6 13 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:44.93 53.0751.86 -
7 29 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:44.95 53.7851.17 -
8 9 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:45.05 53.2751.78 Fischer
9 20 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:45.08 52.9952.09 -
10 22 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:45.14 54.3950.75 -
11 3 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:45.20 52.9552.25 Atomic
12 16 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:45.27 53.7751.50 -
13 21 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:45.34 53.9951.35 Head
14 31 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:45.36 53.4451.92 -
15 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:45.45 53.7851.67 Dynastar
16 8 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:45.86 53.9951.87 -
17 38 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:46.12 54.4751.65 -
18 28 Julie Flo Mohagen 1996 Norway 1:46.28 54.9851.30 -
18 32 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:46.28 54.3451.94 -
20 18 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada 1:46.67 54.3252.35 -
21 17 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:46.71 55.2051.51 -
22 43 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:46.74 54.6652.08 Dynastar
23 11 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:47.08 54.2952.79 Atomic
24 27 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway 1:47.37 55.2852.09 -
25 65 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:47.39 55.4951.90 Salomon
26 40 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:47.77 55.2952.48 -
27 30 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:47.86 55.1252.74 -
28 50 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:47.99 55.5052.49 -
29 58 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:49.44 55.7153.73 -
30 35 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden 1:49.57 55.6253.95 -
31 59 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 1:50.62 56.3754.25 -
32 47 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden 1:50.65 55.9854.67 -
33 34 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:50.73 56.1754.56 -
34 44 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:50.88 57.2353.65 -
35 57 Stephanie Gartner 1996 Canada 1:50.89 56.3154.58 -
36 55 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:51.21 56.3154.90 -
37 62 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:51.64 56.6554.99 Stoeckli
38 75 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain 1:52.60 57.2855.32 -
39 60 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:52.61 56.5656.05 -
40 76 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:53.29 57.8555.44 -
41 41 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 1:53.99 57.4056.59 -
42 51 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 1:54.17 57.8256.35 -
43 67 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:54.29 57.8656.43 -
44 64 Alice MacAulay 1995 Great Britain 1:54.39 57.7656.63 -
45 77 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:56.01 59.1156.90 -
46 81 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:57.93 1:00.1857.75 -
47 79 Audur-Brynja Solvadottir 1995 Iceland 1:58.06 1:00.5657.50 -
48 78 Camille Dias 1996 Portugal 1:58.20 59.7658.44 -
49 68 Bethany Widdup 1995 Great Britain 1:58.52 1:01.6256.90 -
50 83 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 2:00.79 1:00.401:00.39 -
51 88 Megan Jenkins 1998 Great Britain 2:02.52 1:03.2359.29 -
52 82 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece 2:03.18 1:02.561:00.62 -
53 87 Lise-Anette Vaher 1996 Estonia 2:06.79 1:04.811:01.98 -
54 89 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary 2:07.09 1:04.091:03.00 -
55 85 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 2:09.11 1:05.691:03.42 -
56 92 Patricia Eigler 1998 Hungary 2:19.03 1:10.881:08.15 -
DNF(2) 91 Judy Arnouk 1998 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 90 Monika Maroty 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF(2) 80 Thelma Rut Johannsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 69 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 52 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 49 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 39 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 36 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 26 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 7 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DSQ 73 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- -
DSQ 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 56 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 61 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 63 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 66 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 70 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 71 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 72 Andrea Louise Arnold 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 74 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
DNF 84 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 86 Triin Tobi 1995 Estonia -- -
DNF 53 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 48 Janina Makinen 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 12 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 19 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 25 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 42 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 46 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
DNF 6 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline Slalom
Hill Hafjell
Nation Norway
Date Monday 9.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015