Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:44.56 51.8852.68 Atomic
2 14 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:45.97 52.8053.17 Salomon
3 1 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:46.71 52.7753.94 Fischer
4 16 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:46.80 53.0753.73 Salomon
5 13 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:46.86 53.6953.17 Rossignol
6 4 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:47.10 53.2153.89 Rossignol
7 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:47.14 53.1753.97 Head
8 15 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:47.49 53.3554.14 Head
9 19 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:47.58 53.8053.78 Head
9 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:47.58 53.6253.96 Rossignol
11 20 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:47.65 53.9853.67 Voelkl
12 9 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:47.67 53.6154.06 Fischer
13 10 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:47.75 53.5054.25 Voelkl
14 7 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:47.76 53.7953.97 Rossignol
15 3 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:47.77 53.1654.61 Atomic
16 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:47.85 53.3154.54 Stoeckli
17 8 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:47.89 52.9754.92 Rossignol
18 28 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:47.91 54.3053.61 Head
19 17 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:48.28 53.9254.36 Rossignol
20 23 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:48.37 54.8253.55 Voelkl
21 33 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:48.51 54.5553.96 Head
22 21 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:48.52 54.7553.77 Fischer
23 25 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:48.64 54.0254.62 Rossignol
24 31 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:48.68 54.9253.76 Rossignol
25 30 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:48.99 55.1753.82 Rossignol
26 26 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:49.10 55.0754.03 Rossignol
27 41 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:49.54 55.2054.34 Voelkl
28 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:49.96 55.2154.75 Atomic
DNF(2) 42 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 55.01- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 54.57- Rossignol
OOT 51 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 56.43- Head
OOT 58 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 56.77- -
OOT 56 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 56.91- Fischer
OOT 57 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 57.23- Rossignol
OOT 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 57.24- Elan
OOT 55 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 57.25- Fischer
OOT 45 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 57.78- Atomic
OOT 50 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 57.90- Head
OOT 48 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 56.19- Dynastar
OOT 38 Taina Barioz 1988 France 56.18- Head
OOT 39 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 55.55- Rossignol
OOT 34 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 55.63- Stoeckli
OOT 36 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 55.66- Voelkl
OOT 29 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 55.67- Fischer
OOT 22 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 55.84- Rossignol
OOT 37 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 56.06- Head
OOT 47 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 56.09- Head
OOT 46 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 56.16- Head
DNF 54 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 44 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 40 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 35 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 27 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 59 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 14.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015