Log in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:05.06 1:12.7352.33 Head
2 20 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:05.45 1:13.1852.27 Stoeckli
3 7 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:06.12 1:14.0252.10 Atomic
4 11 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:06.49 1:14.2552.24 Salomon
5 17 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:06.76 1:14.7252.04 Rossignol
6 10 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:06.88 1:13.3253.56 Dynastar
7 28 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:06.89 1:16.1650.73 Head
8 19 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:07.00 1:14.7852.22 Atomic
9 2 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:07.04 1:13.7253.32 Dynastar
10 14 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:07.42 1:14.2453.18 Voelkl
11 12 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:07.51 1:15.6851.83 Head
12 13 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:07.65 1:13.8353.82 Head
13 25 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:07.66 1:15.1852.48 Head
14 1 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:07.87 1:13.5354.34 Head
15 33 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:07.91 1:15.0252.89 Fischer
16 23 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:08.30 1:15.0253.28 Stoeckli
17 4 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:08.53 1:14.2254.31 Voelkl
18 32 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:08.75 1:14.6154.14 Head
19 41 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:09.10 1:15.2453.86 Voelkl
20 24 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:09.16 1:16.7952.37 Head
21 6 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:10.04 1:16.4053.64 Atomic
22 5 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:10.08 1:15.1054.98 Fischer
23 15 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:10.66 1:17.2253.44 Elan
24 38 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:12.61 1:15.7856.83 Voelkl
25 27 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:13.30 1:17.6855.62 Atomic
26 36 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 2:13.40 1:16.7056.70 Rossignol
27 39 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:13.60 1:17.6655.94 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 29 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:14.04- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:14.97- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:13.32- Fischer
DNS 42 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:16.08- Dynastar
DNS 40 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:18.01- Head
DNS 35 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:16.66- Rossignol
DNS 31 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:14.14- Stoeckli
DNS 8 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:15.30- Head
DNS 3 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:13.61- Atomic
DNF 44 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 43 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 37 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 30 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 26 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- Dynastar
DNF 21 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Sunday 1.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015