Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:38.48 50.0748.41 Atomic
2 4 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:38.82 50.4748.35 Rossignol
3 6 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:39.25 50.5148.74 Fischer
4 12 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:39.42 51.2548.17 Salomon
5 3 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:39.50 51.1048.40 Atomic
6 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:39.98 50.9449.04 Rossignol
7 17 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:40.52 51.0149.51 Head
8 1 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:40.96 50.9250.04 Stoeckli
9 15 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:41.17 52.2048.97 Salomon
10 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:41.41 51.6249.79 Rossignol
11 9 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:41.43 51.5049.93 Voelkl
12 33 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:41.52 51.9149.61 Fischer
13 24 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:41.54 52.1649.38 Voelkl
14 5 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:41.67 52.2049.47 Rossignol
15 34 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:41.73 52.7249.01 Fischer
16 14 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:41.91 52.4149.50 Rossignol
17 20 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:42.03 52.3849.65 Fischer
18 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:42.13 52.6549.48 Atomic
19 27 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:42.19 52.9049.29 Rossignol
20 32 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:42.22 53.0449.18 Rossignol
21 35 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:42.80 52.7150.09 Stoeckli
22 8 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:42.84 51.2951.55 Head
23 23 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:43.03 52.3950.64 Head
24 43 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:43.45 53.1150.34 Head
25 29 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:44.00 53.5650.44 Fischer
26 26 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:44.12 53.0951.03 Head
27 40 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:44.73 53.5951.14 Fischer
28 36 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:44.95 53.6651.29 Atomic
29 38 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:44.98 53.9851.00 Voelkl
30 37 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:45.01 54.0250.99 Head
31 46 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:45.18 54.2750.91 Elan
32 49 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:46.07 54.0352.04 -
33 42 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:46.92 55.6552.20 -
34 55 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:47.87 55.6752.20 Fischer
35 62 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:48.02 55.4152.61 Rossignol
36 59 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland 1:48.40 55.7855.62 -
37 53 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:48.86 55.7053.16 -
38 44 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:49.11 54.8254.29 -
39 64 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:49.60 56.0253.58 Stoeckli
40 75 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:50.12 56.1154.01 -
40 61 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:50.12 56.5653.56 -
42 60 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:51.52 57.6053.92 -
43 74 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:51.55 56.6354.92 -
44 25 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:51.95 53.1258.83 Rossignol
45 58 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 1:52.93 57.6455.29 -
45 70 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:52.93 57.8755.06 -
47 72 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:53.11 57.4855.62 -
48 76 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:54.63 58.1556.48 -
DNF(2) 56 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 56.56- -
DNF(2) 52 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 57.64- -
DNF(2) 45 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 53.02- Fischer
DNF(2) 28 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 52.55- Elan
DNF(2) 22 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 52.80- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 53.13- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 52.07- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 51.09- Head
DNF(2) 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 50.84- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 51.46- Fischer
OOT 93 Xiyue Qin 1988 China 1:05.41- -
OOT 98 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 1:05.35- -
OOT 104 Magdalena Pfingsthorn 1998 Chile 1:05.22- -
OOT 94 Suela Mehilli 1994 Albania 1:04.52- -
OOT 110 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary 1:04.13- -
OOT 99 Anastasia Kokkini 1992 Greece 1:07.64- -
OOT 106 Natacha Mohbat 1996 Lebanon 1:09.11- -
OOT 102 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro 1:09.89- -
OOT 120 Patricia Eigler 1998 Hungary 1:11.65- -
OOT 112 Olga Paliutkina 1993 Kyrgyzstan 1:15.98- -
OOT 118 Tatjana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan 1:24.48- -
OOT 117 Varsha Devi 1995 India 1:32.65- -
OOT 119 Meng-Chien Wu 1998 Taiwan 1:53.37- -
OOT 89 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 1:03.75- -
OOT 91 Ieva Meldere 1994 Latvia 1:02.93- -
OOT 67 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 58.25- -
OOT 69 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 58.33- -
OOT 71 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 58.69- -
OOT 87 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 58.90- -
OOT 65 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 59.20- -
OOT 73 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:00.68- -
OOT 79 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:00.94- -
OOT 82 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:01.08- -
OOT 81 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:02.20- -
OOT 92 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 1:02.47- -
OOT 90 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania 1:02.61- -
DNS 48 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNS 30 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNS 19 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 53.42- Rossignol
DNS 41 Greta Small 1995 Australia 55.88- Atomic
DNF 95 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 96 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DNF 97 Ronnie Kiek-Gedalyahu 1993 Israel -- -
DNF 100 Amira Halilovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 101 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 103 Lisa Christine Blunck Moe 1996 Denmark -- -
DNF 105 Gitit Buchler 1993 Israel -- -
DNF 107 Josefina Vicuna 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 108 Barbara Bogdanovic 1997 Serbia -- -
DNF 109 Reka Berecz 1995 Hungary -- -
DNF 111 Nina Mandic 1997 Serbia -- -
DNF 113 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 114 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 115 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India -- -
DNF 116 Yasma Haddad 1996 Lebanon -- -
DNF 88 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece -- -
DNF 86 Lina Xia 1987 China -- -
DNF 47 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 50 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 54 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 57 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 63 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 66 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF 68 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 77 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia -- -
DNF 80 Florence Bell 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 83 Maya Harrisson 1992 Brazil -- -
DNF 84 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 85 Victoria Bell 1994 Ireland -- -
DNF 39 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
What VM 2015
Discipline Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 14.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015