Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:19.16 1:08.981:10.18 Head
2 14 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:20.56 1:10.681:09.88 Stoeckli
3 5 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:20.65 1:09.881:10.77 Rossignol
4 8 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:20.71 1:10.331:10.38 Atomic
5 2 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:20.90 1:10.081:10.82 Stoeckli
6 19 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:20.91 1:09.791:11.12 Atomic
7 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:21.31 1:10.701:10.61 Atomic
8 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:21.63 1:10.701:10.93 Atomic
9 1 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:21.84 1:10.631:11.21 Rossignol
10 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:21.96 1:10.671:11.29 Head
11 18 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:21.99 1:10.381:11.61 Voelkl
12 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:22.14 1:10.691:11.45 Rossignol
13 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:22.27 1:11.381:10.89 Rossignol
14 31 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:22.38 1:11.651:10.73 Head
15 24 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:22.43 1:11.371:11.06 Rossignol
16 11 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:22.63 1:11.301:11.33 Dynastar
17 30 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:22.70 1:10.971:11.73 Head
18 20 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:22.81 1:11.521:11.29 Rossignol
19 17 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:22.88 1:11.571:11.31 Dynastar
20 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:22.95 1:11.181:11.77 Rossignol
21 28 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:22.99 1:11.391:11.60 Voelkl
22 34 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:23.09 1:11.541:11.55 Rossignol
23 23 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:23.17 1:11.541:11.63 Rossignol
24 25 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:23.34 1:11.422:23.34 Voelkl
25 43 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:23.55 1:11.671:11.88 Rossignol
26 26 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:23.79 1:11.811:11.98 Head
27 22 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:24.14 1:12.631:11.51 Rossignol
28 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:24.34 1:12.491:11.85 Atomic
29 36 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:24.45 1:12.821:11.63 Head
30 49 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:25.69 1:12.981:12.71 Rossignol
31 39 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:25.72 1:12.791:12.93 Stoeckli
32 41 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:26.09 1:12.691:13.40 Rossignol
33 35 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:26.19 1:13.571:12.62 Atomic
34 38 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:26.85 1:13.581:13.27 -
35 32 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:27.06 1:13.611:13.45 Head
36 37 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:27.38 1:13.161:14.22 Atomic
37 42 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:27.57 1:13.721:13.85 Fischer
38 44 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:27.76 1:14.051:13.71 Rossignol
38 51 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia 2:27.76 1:13.851:13.91 -
40 63 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:27.90 1:14.431:13.47 Head
41 67 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:28.21 1:13.901:14.31 Blizzard
42 48 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:28.43 1:13.861:14.57 Stoeckli
43 45 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 2:29.74 1:15.271:14.47 -
44 56 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:29.99 1:15.431:14.56 -
45 59 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 2:30.68 1:15.541:15.14 -
46 50 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:30.95 1:14.541:16.41 -
47 52 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:31.52 1:16.261:15.26 Rossignol
47 46 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 2:31.52 1:15.771:15.75 -
49 70 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 2:31.59 1:15.311:16.28 -
50 54 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:31.73 1:17.341:14.39 Rossignol
51 61 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 2:32.82 1:15.681:17.14 -
52 57 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 2:32.88 1:16.111:16.77 -
53 68 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:32.99 1:16.931:16.06 -
54 62 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 2:34.94 1:17.541:17.40 -
55 69 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:35.35 1:17.731:17.62 -
56 55 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:35.54 1:17.861:17.68 -
DNF(2) 47 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 1:15.68- -
DNF(2) 40 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:11.19- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:10.50- Head
DNF(2) 27 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:10.51- Salomon
DSQ 113 Tatjana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan -- -
DSQ 105 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro -- -
DSQ 102 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg -- -
DSQ 93 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- -
DSQ 71 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 104 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 1:27.74- -
OOT 99 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece 1:27.67- -
OOT 108 Monika Maroty 1997 Hungary 1:27.58- -
OOT 79 Florence Bell 1996 Ireland 1:27.21- -
OOT 86 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 1:25.64- -
OOT 100 Gitit Buchler 1993 Israel 1:24.73- -
OOT 76 Lina Xia 1987 China 1:24.50- -
OOT 96 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:28.01- -
OOT 92 Lisa Christine Blunck Moe 1996 Denmark 1:29.50- -
OOT 85 Xiyue Qin 1988 China 1:30.00- -
OOT 98 Anastasia Kokkini 1992 Greece 1:30.24- -
OOT 111 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon 1:30.79- -
OOT 106 Olga Paliutkina 1993 Kyrgyzstan 1:31.10- -
OOT 110 Yasma Haddad 1996 Lebanon 1:34.08- -
OOT 112 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 1:37.90- -
OOT 109 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 1:42.79- -
OOT 115 Varsha Devi 1995 India 2:02.51- -
OOT 90 Magdalena Pfingsthorn 1998 Chile 1:24.46- -
OOT 83 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:24.35- -
OOT 58 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 1:18.01- -
OOT 75 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:18.14- -
OOT 64 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:18.23- -
OOT 77 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:18.35- -
OOT 60 Yina Moe-Lange 1993 Denmark 1:18.66- -
OOT 72 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:18.88- -
OOT 87 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:18.94- -
OOT 78 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia 1:19.68- -
OOT 80 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:20.75- -
OOT 84 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:21.13- -
OOT 66 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:21.22- -
OOT 82 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:22.08- -
OOT 65 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:22.48- -
OOT 88 Amira Halilovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:22.95- -
OOT 97 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru 1:22.99- -
OOT 94 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:23.17- -
OOT 91 Suela Mehilli 1994 Albania 1:24.27- -
DNS 114 Meng-Chien Wu 1998 Taiwan -- -
DNS 107 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNS 53 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
DNF 103 Natacha Mohbat 1996 Lebanon -- -
DNF 101 Reka Csima 1993 Hungary -- -
DNF 95 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 89 Josefina Vicuna 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 81 Ronnie Kiek-Gedalyahu 1993 Israel -- -
DNF 74 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 73 Maya Harrisson 1992 Brazil -- -
DNF 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 116 Nina Mandic 1997 Serbia -- -
What VM 2015
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Thursday 12.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015