Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:28.18 Atomic
2 30 Hermann Maier 1972 Austria 1:28.32 Atomic
3 27 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:28.73 Atomic
4 1 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria 1:28.84 Head
5 29 Daron Rahlves 1973 USA 1:28.86 Atomic
6 23 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:28.94 Atomic
7 36 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:29.06 Atomic
8 7 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:29.38 Rossignol
9 60 Florian Eckert 1979 Germany 1:29.40 Atomic
10 15 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:29.45 Stoeckli
11 10 Marco Buechel 1971 Liechtenstein 1:29.52 Head
12 33 Matthias Lanzinger 1980 Austria 1:29.60 Salomon
13 24 Kjetil Andre Aamodt 1971 Norway 1:29.70 Dynastar
14 19 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:29.73 Atomic
15 25 Lasse Kjus 1971 Norway 1:29.74 Dynastar
16 11 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria 1:29.76 Fischer
16 16 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:29.76 Atomic
16 22 Andreas Schifferer 1974 Austria 1:29.76 Rossignol
16 55 Juerg Gruenenfelder 1974 Switzerland 1:29.76 Stoeckli
20 8 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:29.81 Atomic
21 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:29.86 Dynastar
22 20 Christoph Gruber 1976 Austria 1:29.91 Salomon
23 31 Antoine Deneriaz 1976 France 1:29.97 Atomic
24 18 Bruno Kernen 1972 Switzerland 1:30.03 Rossignol
25 17 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:30.08 Stoeckli
26 66 Andreas Ertl 1975 Germany 1:30.10 Rossignol
27 12 Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin 1977 France 1:30.11 Dynastar
27 62 Bryon Friedman 1980 USA 1:30.11 Atomic
29 28 Bjarne Solbakken 1977 Norway 1:30.16 Atomic
29 6 Alessandro Fattori 1973 Italy 1:30.16 Fischer
31 38 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:30.21 Rossignol
32 37 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:30.31 Head
33 9 Paul Accola 1967 Switzerland 1:30.37 Stoeckli
34 51 AJ Bear 1977 Australia 1:30.41 Atomic
35 63 Kurt Sulzenbacher 1976 Italy 1:30.48 Fischer
36 21 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:30.62 Atomic
37 32 Konrad Hari 1978 Switzerland 1:30.63 Salomon
38 45 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 1:30.64 Salomon
39 40 Kristian Ghedina 1969 Italy 1:30.66 Fischer
40 43 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:30.72 Rossignol
41 34 Scott Macartney 1978 USA 1:30.78 Salomon
42 58 Jeff Hume 1979 Canada 1:30.92 Atomic
43 49 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:30.99 Dynastar
44 53 Erik Schlopy 1972 USA 1:31.04 Nordica
45 41 Ole Magnus Kulbeck 1983 Norway 1:31.06 Atomic
45 35 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:31.06 Rossignol
47 5 Jakub Fiala 1975 USA 1:31.07 Atomic
48 64 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:31.08 Rossignol
48 4 Michael Gufler 1979 Italy 1:31.08 Atomic
50 50 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy 1:31.12 Atomic
51 65 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:31.18 Fischer
52 44 Finlay Mickel 1977 Great Britain 1:31.24 Atomic
53 52 Craig Branch 1977 Australia 1:31.44 Atomic
54 48 Dane Spencer 1977 USA 1:31.63 Elan
55 3 Arnold Rieder 1976 Italy 1:31.70 Rossignol
56 54 Wade Bishop 1980 USA 1:31.85 Elan
57 56 Borek Zakouril 1976 Czech Republic 1:31.95 Head
58 59 Johnny Albertsen 1977 Denmark 1:32.04 Atomic
59 42 Gregor Sparovec 1977 Slovenia 1:32.15 Atomic
60 57 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:32.24 Atomic
61 39 David Poisson 1982 France 1:32.40 Salomon
DSQ 26 Hans Knauss 1971 Austria 1:29.25 Fischer
DNS 47 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 61 John Kucera 1984 Canada Atomic
DNF 46 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 2 Vincent Lavoie 1977 Canada Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 28.Nov, 2004
Calendar 2004/2005