Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:43.65 51.8151.84 Rossignol
2 4 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:43.71 52.0351.68 Stoeckli
3 7 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:43.97 52.2451.73 Rossignol
4 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:43.99 52.3451.65 Atomic
5 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:44.36 52.4451.92 Atomic
6 16 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:44.41 52.4251.99 Rossignol
7 22 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:44.42 52.3152.11 Head
8 10 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:44.49 52.2552.24 Head
9 23 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:44.64 52.8251.82 Rossignol
10 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:44.73 52.9351.80 Fischer
11 5 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:44.75 52.4152.34 Rossignol
12 15 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:44.81 52.7352.08 Head
13 9 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:45.11 52.7852.33 Salomon
14 52 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:45.37 53.4551.92 Rossignol
15 2 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:45.45 53.5851.87 Atomic
16 13 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:45.58 53.2752.31 Salomon
17 24 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:45.80 53.5952.21 Rossignol
18 27 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:46.08 54.0152.07 Fischer
19 18 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:46.33 53.6952.64 Voelkl
20 42 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:46.40 53.3553.05 Head
21 26 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:46.64 53.9352.71 Atomic
21 33 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:46.64 53.4753.17 Rossignol
23 53 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:46.85 53.6053.25 Fischer
24 30 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:46.95 53.9652.99 Rossignol
25 19 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:47.53 53.8353.70 Head
26 55 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:47.93 53.7354.20 Elan
27 50 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:49.77 53.4856.29 Voelkl
DNF(2) 40 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 53.93- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 53.88- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 53.11- Rossignol
OOT 31 Tessa Worley 1989 France 54.61- Rossignol
OOT 25 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 54.66- Head
OOT 43 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 55.04- Stoeckli
OOT 29 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 55.18- Fischer
OOT 45 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 55.25- Stoeckli
OOT 48 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 55.28- Atomic
OOT 59 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 55.59- Rossignol
OOT 44 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 56.55- Head
OOT 54 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 56.55- Atomic
OOT 28 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 54.49- Rossignol
OOT 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 54.44- Atomic
OOT 39 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 54.06- Elan
OOT 8 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 54.11- Rossignol
OOT 35 Taina Barioz 1988 France 54.12- Head
OOT 46 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 54.18- Blizzard
OOT 49 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 54.25- Atomic
OOT 37 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 54.25- Rossignol
OOT 38 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 54.28- Voelkl
OOT 36 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 54.31- Fischer
OOT 57 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 54.33- Head
DNF 56 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 34 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 3 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 58 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 13.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015