Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:23.84 1:10.551:13.29 Stoeckli
2 25 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:24.04 1:10.051:13.99 Head
3 1 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:24.12 1:09.971:14.15 Voelkl
4 10 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:24.15 1:10.401:13.75 Rossignol
5 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:24.19 1:10.411:13.78 Dynastar
6 6 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:24.21 1:10.431:13.78 Head
7 7 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:24.25 1:10.231:14.02 Rossignol
8 12 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:24.73 1:10.911:13.82 Rossignol
9 4 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:25.02 1:11.381:13.64 Rossignol
10 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:25.20 1:10.751:14.45 Atomic
11 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:25.24 1:11.111:14.13 Atomic
12 23 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:25.51 1:12.091:13.42 Atomic
13 29 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:25.57 1:11.741:13.83 Rossignol
14 33 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:25.78 1:11.081:14.70 Voelkl
15 14 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:26.00 1:12.121:13.88 Rossignol
16 13 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:26.08 1:10.851:15.23 Atomic
17 44 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:26.11 1:12.141:13.97 Head
18 19 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:26.36 1:11.931:14.43 Rossignol
19 21 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:26.44 1:11.591:14.85 Voelkl
20 16 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:26.51 1:11.501:15.01 Dynastar
21 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:26.53 1:12.081:14.45 Rossignol
22 30 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:26.56 1:11.371:15.19 Rossignol
23 36 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:26.60 1:12.251:14.35 Atomic
24 45 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:26.80 1:12.531:14.27 Voelkl
25 41 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:27.09 1:12.411:14.68 Head
DNF(2) 28 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:11.54- Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:11.61- Head
DNF(2) 20 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:12.59- Head
DNF(2) 11 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:11.55- Stoeckli
DSQ 42 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:12.27- Stoeckli
OOT 46 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:15.59- -
OOT 50 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:14.99- Atomic
OOT 35 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:14.27- Head
OOT 43 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:14.27- Head
OOT 52 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:14.14- Fischer
OOT 47 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:13.83- Head
OOT 49 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:13.74- -
OOT 38 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:13.66- Head
OOT 27 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:12.74- Rossignol
OOT 39 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:12.81- Head
OOT 40 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:12.90- Head
OOT 58 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:13.27- Rossignol
OOT 55 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:13.48- Fischer
OOT 57 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:13.60- Stoeckli
DNF 54 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 51 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNF 37 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 31 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 24 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 22 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 12.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015