Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:50.48 Head
2 5 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:50.97 Rossignol
3 8 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:51.05 Head
4 25 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:51.22 Rossignol
5 4 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:51.24 Stoeckli
6 2 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:51.29 Voelkl
7 10 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:51.34 Dynastar
8 16 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:51.37 Stoeckli
9 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:51.39 Head
10 28 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:51.48 Voelkl
11 13 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:51.54 Fischer
12 22 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:51.64 Atomic
13 15 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:51.68 Head
14 27 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:51.72 Atomic
15 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:51.85 Rossignol
16 9 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:51.90 Head
17 3 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:51.92 Fischer
18 31 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:51.98 Atomic
19 14 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:52.19 Dynastar
20 11 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:52.26 Voelkl
21 1 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:52.29 Rossignol
22 29 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:52.34 Fischer
23 6 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:52.36 Fischer
24 32 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.43 Atomic
25 23 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:52.47 Head
26 30 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:52.50 Fischer
27 26 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:52.52 Rossignol
28 19 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:52.58 Rossignol
29 21 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:52.63 Dynastar
30 7 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:52.98 Stoeckli
31 24 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:53.02 Voelkl
32 34 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:53.28 Rossignol
33 17 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:53.40 Head
34 37 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:53.63 Fischer
35 40 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:53.95 -
36 39 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:53.98 Voelkl
37 41 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:54.04 Rossignol
38 54 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:54.05 Dynastar
39 35 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:54.08 Salomon
40 33 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:54.11 Head
41 44 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:54.35 Stoeckli
42 36 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:54.44 Voelkl
43 38 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:54.67 Stoeckli
44 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:54.87 Rossignol
45 48 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:54.95 Voelkl
46 45 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 1:55.02 -
47 46 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:55.76 Head
48 52 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:55.85 Salomon
49 47 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:56.02 Fischer
50 53 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:56.57 Salomon
51 57 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:57.67 -
52 50 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:57.82 Head
DNS 56 Abby Ghent 1992 USA Rossignol
DNS 42 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar
DNF 49 Julia Ford 1990 USA Voelkl
DNF 51 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany Head
DNF 55 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 6.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015