Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:50.98 Stoeckli
2 17 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:51.43 Head
3 22 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:51.49 Atomic
4 4 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:51.52 Voelkl
5 7 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:51.65 Voelkl
6 24 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:51.75 Head
7 10 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:51.79 Head
8 11 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:51.83 Head
9 27 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:51.88 Rossignol
10 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:51.99 Stoeckli
11 19 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:52.13 Rossignol
12 12 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:52.26 Dynastar
13 15 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:52.30 Dynastar
13 9 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:52.30 Dynastar
15 1 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:52.37 Rossignol
16 2 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:52.41 Stoeckli
17 17 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:52.45 Fischer
18 8 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:52.51 Atomic
19 33 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.61 Atomic
20 23 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:52.65 Rossignol
21 42 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:52.68 Rossignol
22 29 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:52.71 Rossignol
23 14 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:52.75 Fischer
24 3 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:52.77 Fischer
25 41 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:52.80 -
26 30 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:52.84 Fischer
27 13 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:52.89 Voelkl
28 32 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 152932 Atomic
29 18 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:52.95 Rossignol
30 34 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:53.03 Head
31 21 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:53.18 Head
32 44 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:53.21 Rossignol
32 25 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:53.21 Voelkl
34 28 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:53.24 Head
35 26 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:53.30 Fischer
36 6 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:53.41 Fischer
37 36 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:53.44 Salomon
38 51 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:53.54 Voelkl
39 40 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:53.65 Voelkl
40 43 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:53.83 Dynastar
41 45 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:53.98 Stoeckli
42 50 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:54.14 Voelkl
43 55 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:54.20 Head
44 54 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:54.27 Dynastar
45 48 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:54.34 Fischer
45 46 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA 1:54.34 -
47 37 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:54.37 Voelkl
48 35 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:54.67 Rossignol
49 39 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:54.88 Stoeckli
50 56 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:57.32 Atomic
51 58 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:58.12 -
DNS 52 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany Head
DNS - Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 57 Abby Ghent 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 49 Marine Gauthier 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 47 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland Head
DNF 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria Head
DNF 53 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France Salomon
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 5.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015