Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:49.17 Head
2 22 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:49.60 Head
3 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:49.76 Head
4 21 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:49.98 Atomic
5 13 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:50.28 Rossignol
6 20 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:50.30 Voelkl
7 19 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:50.65 Salomon
8 11 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:50.91 Rossignol
9 10 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:50.97 Rossignol
10 6 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:51.06 Atomic
11 24 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:51.15 Voelkl
12 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:51.23 Stoeckli
13 37 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:51.27 Atomic
14 1 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:51.48 Stoeckli
15 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:51.60 Head
16 4 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:51.78 Fischer
17 15 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:51.90 Rossignol
18 25 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:51.91 Atomic
19 27 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:51.98 Salomon
20 30 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:52.36 Nordica
21 5 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:52.37 Voelkl
22 14 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:52.39 Atomic
23 34 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:52.40 Fischer
24 42 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:52.47 Dynastar
24 28 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:52.47 Head
26 7 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:52.50 Rossignol
27 12 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:52.55 Dynastar
28 41 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:52.68 Head
29 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:52.78 Head
30 35 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:52.87 Head
31 3 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:52.90 Rossignol
32 48 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:52.91 Fischer
33 36 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:52.99 Rossignol
34 31 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:53.03 Atomic
35 2 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:53.11 Atomic
36 38 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:53.18 Salomon
36 29 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:53.18 Salomon
38 43 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:53.82 -
39 44 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:53.84 Voelkl
40 47 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:53.98 Rossignol
41 46 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:54.34 Voelkl
42 50 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:54.36 Rossignol
43 45 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:54.38 Head
44 39 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:54.49 Head
45 32 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:54.67 Rossignol
46 51 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:54.69 Head
47 49 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:54.80 Atomic
48 23 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:55.20 Fischer
49 33 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:55.61 Voelkl
DNS 61 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway Rossignol
DNS 62 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -
DNS 63 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina Rossignol
DNS 64 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia -
DNS 65 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany Fischer
DNS 66 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -
DNS 60 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
DNS 59 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -
DNS 58 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNS 57 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary -
DNS 56 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia -
DNS 55 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden Atomic
DNS 54 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
DNS 53 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden Rossignol
DNS 52 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany Fischer
DNF 8 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 26 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 18.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012