Sign in Sign up

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:46.44 1:21.491:24.95 Atomic
2 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:46.61 1:21.141:25.47 Head
3 1 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:46.64 1:21.691:24.95 Atomic
4 26 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:46.65 1:21.981:24.67 Salomon
5 23 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 2:46.85 1:22.341:24.51 Atomic
6 11 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 2:46.91 1:22.211:24.70 Head
7 37 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:46.92 1:22.731:24.19 Atomic
8 5 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:46.97 1:21.751:25.19 Head
9 31 Bode Miller 1977 USA 2:47.01 1:23.411:23.60 Head
10 14 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:47.11 1:22.461:24.65 Fischer
11 22 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 2:47.16 1:22.631:24.48 Head
12 50 Thomas Frey 1984 France 2:47.22 1:22.911:24.31 -
13 6 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:47.34 1:21.851:25.49 Head
14 46 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:47.38 1:23.281:24.10 Rossignol
15 38 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:47.44 1:23.411:24.03 Salomon
16 19 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 2:47.45 1:22.041:25.41 Salomon
17 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:47.53 1:23.221:24.31 Salomon
18 32 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:47.55 1:23.181:24.37 -
19 9 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:47.73 1:21.961:25.77 Fischer
20 7 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:47.75 1:22.371:25.38 Fischer
20 24 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 2:47.75 1:22.581:25.17 Head
22 18 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:47.87 1:22.841:25.03 Elan
22 17 Alexander Ploner 1978 Italy 2:47.87 1:23.121:24.75 Atomic
24 34 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:48.21 1:22.681:25.53 Salomon
25 20 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:48.40 1:22.421:25.98 Salomon
26 33 Warner Nickerson 1981 USA 2:48.73 1:23.191:25.54 Head
27 12 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:49.25 1:21.741:27.51 Atomic
28 4 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:52.48 1:23.421:29.06 Salomon
29 27 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:53.77 1:23.401:30.37 Atomic
DNF(2) 10 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 1:22.70- Salomon
DSQ 54 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria -- Head
DSQ 36 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy -- Head
OOT 62 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:26.55- Rossignol
OOT 21 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 1:25.85- Atomic
OOT 66 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:25.47- Atomic
OOT 57 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:25.22- Salomon
OOT 55 Mirko Deflorian 1980 Italy 1:25.04- -
OOT 48 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 1:24.98- Elan
OOT 51 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:24.81- Elan
OOT 45 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:24.70- Fischer
OOT 67 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:24.68- Salomon
OOT 47 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden 1:24.46- Head
OOT 35 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 1:23.56- Blizzard
OOT 40 Markus Nilsen 1989 Norway 1:23.60- Atomic
OOT 42 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:23.74- -
OOT 39 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:23.81- Nordica
OOT 28 Michael Gufler 1979 Italy 1:23.81- Atomic
OOT 49 Janez Jazbec 1984 Slovenia 1:23.83- Elan
OOT 52 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 1:24.20- Fischer
OOT 56 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:24.44- Rossignol
OOT 15 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:23.58- Fischer
DNS 30 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 65 Samy Blanc 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 64 Benjamin Griffin 1986 New Zealand -- -
DNF 63 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 61 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 59 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 53 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 44 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 43 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA -- Fischer
DNF 41 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 29 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 25 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 16 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 6.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011