Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:39.85 1:17.931:21.92 Atomic
1 5 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:39.85 1:18.021:21.83 Head
3 10 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:40.12 1:18.951:21.17 Voelkl
4 11 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:40.14 1:18.981:21.16 Atomic
5 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:40.22 1:18.571:21.65 Rossignol
6 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:40.43 1:19.971:20.46 Stoeckli
7 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:41.42 1:18.351:23.07 Rossignol
8 7 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:41.61 1:18.881:22.73 Rossignol
9 12 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:41.68 1:19.841:21.84 Dynastar
10 8 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:42.39 1:19.891:22.50 Atomic
11 27 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:42.46 1:22.261:20.20 Head
11 6 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:42.46 1:19.721:22.74 Rossignol
13 46 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:42.85 1:23.261:19.59 Voelkl
14 19 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:43.59 1:21.461:22.13 Rossignol
15 28 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:43.67 1:21.911:21.76 Rossignol
16 18 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:43.92 1:21.611:22.31 Rossignol
17 65 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:43.96 1:22.021:21.94 Rossignol
17 47 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:43.96 1:21.941:22.02 Head
19 29 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:44.09 1:23.481:20.61 Rossignol
20 57 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:44.19 1:23.221:20.97 Head
21 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:44.55 1:22.281:22.27 Salomon
22 13 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:44.57 1:21.901:22.67 Stoeckli
23 22 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:44.95 1:23.151:21.80 Head
24 26 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:45.05 1:23.171:21.88 Rossignol
25 56 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:46.14 1:24.221:21.92 Head
26 54 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:46.60 1:24.241:22.36 -
DNF(2) 3 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:18.78- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:23.84- Head
DNF(2) 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:22.75- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:21.47- Rossignol
OOT 49 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:25.39- Rossignol
OOT 55 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:24.34- Atomic
OOT 50 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:26.83- Rossignol
OOT 53 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:25.85- Stoeckli
OOT 59 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:25.00- Dynastar
OOT 66 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:25.03- Rossignol
OOT 68 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:28.80- Rossignol
OOT 64 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:26.38- Atomic
OOT 63 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:24.66- Fischer
OOT 62 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:26.79- Fischer
OOT 69 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:25.97- -
OOT 61 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:25.75- Rossignol
OOT 60 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:24.93- Fischer
OOT 58 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 1:27.03- -
OOT 45 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:24.36- Head
OOT 33 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:24.25- Elan
OOT 42 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:24.61- Head
OOT 36 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:25.21- Voelkl
DNS 31 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 25 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Head
DNF 24 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 20 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Head
DNF 16 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 4 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNF 41 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 40 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 51 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 39 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 38 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 35 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 70 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 25.Oct, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015