Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Hermann Maier 1972 Austria 1:22.39 Atomic
2 28 Daron Rahlves 1973 USA 1:22.41 Atomic
3 16 Fritz Strobl 1972 Austria 1:22.93 Salomon
4 14 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:23.02 Rossignol
5 27 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:23.06 Atomic
5 22 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:23.06 Atomic
7 26 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:23.10 Atomic
8 23 Kjetil Andre Aamodt 1971 Norway 1:23.13 Dynastar
9 24 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria 1:23.17 Fischer
10 21 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:23.35 Stoeckli
11 29 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:23.40 Atomic
12 11 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:23.45 Dynastar
13 17 Christoph Gruber 1976 Austria 1:23.61 Salomon
14 31 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:23.68 Rossignol
15 43 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:23.72 Atomic
16 20 Marco Buechel 1971 Liechtenstein 1:23.78 Head
17 2 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 1:23.84 Salomon
18 25 Bjarne Solbakken 1977 Norway 1:23.86 Atomic
19 13 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:23.89 Atomic
20 19 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:24.02 Atomic
20 6 Konrad Hari 1978 Switzerland 1:24.02 Salomon
22 3 Michael Gufler 1979 Italy 1:24.12 Atomic
23 32 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:24.23 Rossignol
24 48 Andreas Ertl 1975 Germany 1:24.28 Rossignol
25 8 Matthias Lanzinger 1980 Austria 1:24.35 Salomon
25 36 Ole Magnus Kulbeck 1983 Norway 1:24.35 Atomic
27 12 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:24.36 Stoeckli
28 4 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:24.37 Head
29 35 David Poisson 1982 France 1:24.47 Salomon
30 1 Juerg Gruenenfelder 1974 Switzerland 1:24.48 Stoeckli
31 10 Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin 1977 France 1:24.56 Dynastar
32 7 Florian Eckert 1979 Germany 1:24.66 Atomic
33 18 Bruno Kernen 1972 Switzerland 1:24.69 Rossignol
34 9 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:24.94 Atomic
35 52 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:24.95 Rossignol
36 33 Scott Macartney 1978 USA 1:24.96 Salomon
37 34 David Anderson 1979 Canada 1:25.04 Salomon
38 46 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy 1:25.11 Atomic
39 37 Finlay Mickel 1977 Great Britain 1:25.30 Atomic
40 5 Jakub Fiala 1975 USA 1:25.37 Atomic
41 38 Walter Girardi 1976 Italy 1:25.42 Atomic
42 40 Dane Spencer 1977 USA 1:25.44 Elan
43 44 Justin Johnson 1977 USA 1:25.47 Atomic
44 39 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 1:25.53 Rossignol
45 42 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:25.66 Dynastar
46 49 Craig Branch 1977 Australia 1:25.83 Atomic
47 53 Claude Cretier 1977 France 1:25.84 Rossignol
48 47 John Kucera 1984 Canada 1:26.10 Atomic
49 55 Kurt Sulzenbacher 1976 Italy 1:26.27 Fischer
50 41 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic 1:26.97 Head
51 51 Gregor Sparovec 1977 Slovenia 1:27.10 Atomic
52 45 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:27.59 Fischer
53 58 Michal Kalwa 1978 Poland 1:29.85 Head
54 56 Ivan Heimschild 1980 Slovakia 1:30.04 Head
DNF 57 Pavel Shestakov 1980 Russia Atomic
DNF 54 Jeff Hume 1979 Canada Atomic
DNF 50 Wade Bishop 1980 USA Elan
DNF 15 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Monday 24.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005