Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:25.52 Head
2 22 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:26.07 Head
3 16 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:26.18 Fischer
4 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:26.25 Rossignol
5 19 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:26.28 Stoeckli
6 30 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:26.79 Stoeckli
7 9 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:26.89 Stoeckli
8 14 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:27.04 Head
9 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:27.08 Nordica
10 10 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:27.20 Dynastar
11 13 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:27.52 Voelkl
11 12 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:27.52 Fischer
13 23 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:27.69 Rossignol
14 24 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:27.80 Atomic
15 35 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:27.87 Voelkl
16 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:28.19 Stoeckli
17 33 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:28.30 Voelkl
18 2 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:28.38 Rossignol
19 27 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:28.53 Rossignol
20 31 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:28.67 Rossignol
21 39 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:28.71 Atomic
22 42 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:28.91 Rossignol
23 34 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:29.14 Atomic
24 32 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:29.38 Head
25 43 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:30.17 Rossignol
26 40 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:31.10 Fischer
27 50 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:31.58 -
28 47 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:33.07 -
29 45 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:33.42 -
30 44 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:33.73 -
31 49 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:36.10 -
DNS 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Atomic
DNF 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Voelkl
DNF 29 Stacey Cook 1984 USA Rossignol
DNF 36 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia Head
DNF 37 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -
DNF 38 Greta Small 1995 Australia -
DNF 41 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -
DNF 46 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -
DNF 25 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 21 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria Head
DNF 11 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden Head
DNF 7 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Voelkl
DNF 6 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France Rossignol
DNF 5 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
DNF 4 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 3 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy Voelkl
DNF 1 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Salomon
DNF 48 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -
What OL 2014
Discipline Super G
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014